Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Senganmal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
STAAR ELITE HOMES
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thaiyur

804 sq.ft Plot
₹34.57 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹38.87 L
932 sq.ft Plot
₹40.08 L
984 sq.ft Plot
₹42.31 L
1008 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1049 sq.ft Plot
₹45.11 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹47.82 L
1167 sq.ft Plot
₹50.18 L
1869 sq.ft Plot
₹80.37 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹84.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/15
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
M
Munishwar
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Gokul Avenue
₹30.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School Kelambakkam- 9.6 kmGreen Garden Restaurant- 4.3 km
Updated
1w ago
SH
Staar Homes Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹44.53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School Kelambakkam- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 0.1 kmMerma...+ More
Updated
1w ago
M
Munishwar
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹47.47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
M
Munishwar
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹29.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹40.32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Senganmal

Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
4.59 kmfrom
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Marsvel Enclave
Rhiyara Estates
Residential Plots Pudupakkam, Chennai
RE
Rhiyara Estates
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Sapphire Garden Phase 1
1.70 kmfrom
₹24.79 L - 63.98 L
Sapphire Garden Phase 1
Urban Tree Infrastructures
Residential Plots Pudupakkam, Chennai
AR
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashbourne Park
2.30 kmfrom
₹56.48 L - 91.69 L
Ashbourne Park
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Plots Kelambakkam, Chennai
VB
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Blissful Garden
2.60 kmfrom
₹33.8 L - 2.21 Cr
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 4.5 km ...+ More
RR
RS REALTY
1/4
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 4.5 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 5.7 kmMermaid Resorts & Banquets...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SH
Staar Homes Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹49.67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Staar Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹48.86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1018 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 4.5 kmMermaid Resorts & Banquets...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S PRANATHARTHIHARAN
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ilangovan
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GP
Galaxy Property Consultancy
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Senganmal

800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
Dheena
1/15
Resale
Galaxy Ocean Spring
RERA
₹62.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School Kelambakkam- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 0.1 kmMermaid Resorts & Banquets - OMR, K...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VH
Vikaa Homes
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Senganmal

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15.3 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹61.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Senganmal

Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Marsvel Enclave
by Rhiyara Estates
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam, Chennai
RE
Rhiyara Estates
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Sapphire Garden Phase 1
₹24.79 L - 63.98 L
Sapphire Garden Phase 1
by Urban Tree Infrastructures
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam, Chennai
AR
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashbourne Park
₹56.48 L - 91.69 L
Galaxy Property Consultancy
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Senganmal

8611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9655 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9795 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10021 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10355 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11205 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15457 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
YH
Yume Homes and Lands
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Senganmal

600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.1 L
770 sq.ft Plot
₹10.39 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
IH
i5 Housing & Properties
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Senganmal

450 sq.ft Plot
₹10.13 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹35.44 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹37.13 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹37.46 L
1680 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹39.15 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹43.31 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹45.56 L
2046 sq.ft Plot
₹46.03 L
2150 sq.ft Plot
₹48.38 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
3537 sq.ft Plot
₹79.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
SR
Sk Real Estates Builders
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Senganmal

760 sq.ft Plot
₹12.92 L
793 sq.ft Plot
₹13.48 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹14.45 L
869 sq.ft Plot
₹14.77 L
937 sq.ft Plot
₹15.93 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
995 sq.ft Plot
₹16.91 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹16.97 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹19.04 L
1156 sq.ft Plot
₹19.65 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹19.72 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹19.82 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹20.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
GP
Green Peace Luxury Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Peace Luxury Homes Panorama Park

Residential Land / Plots in Senganmal

1162 sq.ft Plot
₹27.89 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹29.06 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹30.53 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹32.42 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹35.09 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1587 sq.ft Plot
₹38.09 L
1687 sq.ft Plot
₹40.49 L
1712 sq.ft Plot
₹41.09 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Senganmal, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Galaxy Ocean Spring
Residential Plots
Senganmal,Chennai
21.6 L-64.8 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Galaxy Ocean Spring Phase II
Residential Plots
Senganmal,Chennai
 
Residential Plots
Senganmal,Chennai
27.89 L-57.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Yume Homes Thavesh Avenue
Residential Plots
Senganmal,Chennai
8.1 L-20.25 L