Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ramalingapuram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
M
Munishwar
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Gokul Avenue
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School Kelambakkam- 9.6 kmGreen Garden Restaurant- 4.3 km
M
Munishwar
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Gokul Avenue
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
M
Munishwar
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹29.85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School Kelambakkam- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 0.1 kmMerma...+ More
ARANGANNAL N
1/5
Resale
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School Kelambakkam- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 0.1 kmMermaid Resorts & Banquets - OMR, K...+ More
Updated
2w ago
FV
Future Value Projects & Developers
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam

690 sq.ft Plot
₹17.94 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹21.06 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹35.88 L
1825 sq.ft Plot
₹47.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
TM
Thiru M G Radhakrishnan
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Kazhipattur

970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
VP
Vishwak Properties
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Ramalingapuram

573 sq.ft Plot
₹14.32 L
574 sq.ft Plot
₹14.34 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹14.52 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹24.12 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹24.94 L
1006 sq.ft Plot
₹25.14 L
1069 sq.ft Plot
₹26.71 L
1144 sq.ft Plot
₹28.59 L
1156 sq.ft Plot
₹28.89 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹31.06 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹31.29 L
1256 sq.ft Plot
₹31.39 L
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹33.54 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹37.61 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹38.43 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹39.98 L
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹42.96 L
1842 sq.ft Plot
₹46.03 L
1976 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
2029 sq.ft Plot
₹50.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
A
aurumgardenomr
Residential Lands for Sale in  Aurum Garden

Residential Land / Plots in Ramalingapuram

552 sq.ft Plot
₹14.3 L
607 sq.ft Plot
₹15.72 L
620 sq.ft Plot
₹16.06 L
688 sq.ft Plot
₹17.82 L
1192 sq.ft Plot
₹30.87 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹38.85 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹40.15 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
1727 sq.ft Plot
₹44.73 L
1790 sq.ft Plot
₹46.36 L
1840 sq.ft Plot
₹47.66 L
1848 sq.ft Plot
₹47.86 L
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹49.52 L
2006 sq.ft Plot
₹51.96 L
2053 sq.ft Plot
₹53.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.59k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramalingapuram

Residential Lands for Sale in Serasa Regalia
1.44 kmfrom
₹55.55 L - 74.42 L
Serasa Regalia
Serasa Builder
Residential Plots Kelambakkam, Chennai
SH
STAAR HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Royal C
1.44 kmfrom
₹33.9 L - 1.19 Cr
Staar Royal C
Staar Homes
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Villas Kelambakkam, Chennai
SH
STAAR HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
4.52 kmfrom
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Marsvel Enclave
Rhiyara Estates
Residential Plots Pudupakkam, Chennai
RE
Rhiyara Estates
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashbourne Park
1.42 kmfrom
₹56.48 L - 91.69 L
Ashbourne Park
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Plots Kelambakkam, Chennai
VB
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Developer