Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Velichi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
M
mariappan
Residential Lands for Sale in AHL Smiley Homes

Residential Land / Plots in Velichi

600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.7 L
816 sq.ft Plot
₹15.91 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹21.45 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹32.17 L
1657 sq.ft Plot
₹32.31 L
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹36.08 L
2062 sq.ft Plot
₹40.21 L
2275 sq.ft Plot
₹44.36 L
2385 sq.ft Plot
₹46.51 L
2634 sq.ft Plot
₹51.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015