Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Agaramthen, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
M
Mohan
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 2.2 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 4.1 kmMaris's Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
3w ago
M
Mohan
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Aravindvnr
1/6
New Booking
₹53.57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 2.2 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 4.1 kmMaris's Restaurant- 0.1 kmVengambakkam Bus Stop- 5.9 k...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MV
MASS VICKY
1420 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Agaramthen, Chennai
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Aravindvnr
1/8
New Booking
₹52.38 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aravindvnr
1/9
New Booking
₹51.47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aravindvnr
1/9
New Booking
₹50.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aravindvnr
1/9
New Booking
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
886 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agaramthen

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Vision Township
2.91 kmfrom
₹42.4 L - 1.41 Cr
Sameera New Vision Township
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 5 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Terra Avenue
3.83 kmfrom
₹79.3 L - 1.18 Cr
Jones Terra Avenue
Jones Foundations
Residential Plots Mambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Orchid Avenue
3.93 kmfrom
₹75.75 L - 1.4 Cr
Jones Orchid Avenue
Jones Foundations
Residential Plots Mambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
6.97 kmfrom
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
Aravindvnr
1/9
New Booking
₹52.33 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VM
VJ MOHAN
1/8
New Booking
₹44.92 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VM
VJ MOHAN
1/9
New Booking
₹38.68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MV
MASS VICKY
1/3
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MV
MASS VICKY
1/13
New Booking
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MV
MASS VICKY
1/11
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MV
MASS VICKY
1/15
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Aravindvnr
1/9
New Booking
₹51.87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BP
Big Promoters
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Agaramthen

1383 sq.ft Plot
₹73.3 L
1985 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Agaramthen

751 sq.ft Plot
₹21.03 L
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹48.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Agaramthen

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Vision Township
₹42.4 L - 1.41 Cr
Sameera New Vision Township
by Sameera Groups
Residential Plots
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 5 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Terra Avenue
₹79.3 L - 1.18 Cr
Jones Terra Avenue
by Jones Foundations
Residential Plots
Mambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Orchid Avenue
₹75.75 L - 1.4 Cr
Jones Orchid Avenue
by Jones Foundations
Residential Plots
Mambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
VE
Vamanan Estates
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Agaramthen

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
RF
Real foundation

Residential Land / Plots in Agaramthen

6458 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
25833 sq.ft Plot
₹6.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
MV
MASS VICKY
1/3
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1178 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Ashok
Owner
690 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Agaramthen, Chennai
Resale
₹42.78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Surendra
Owner
83 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Agaramthen, Chennai
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹60.24k/sq.ft
83 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Agaramthen, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Greenville
Residential Plots
Agaramthen,Chennai
21.03 L-48.47 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vamanan Diamond City
Residential Plots
Agaramthen,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Big Avni
Residential Plots
Agaramthen,Chennai
73.3 L-1.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Real Kaushik Grand
Residential Plots
Agaramthen,Chennai
1.61 Cr-6.46 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Agaramthen, Chennai

Vengadamangalam
4,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rattinamangalam
3,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kasbapuram
4,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kandigai, Chengalpattu
11 people rated this locality
4.16
4,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rathinamangalam
5,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Melakottaiyur
4,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madurapakkam
5,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vengapakkam, Chengalpattu
4,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vengambakkam
6,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nallambakkam
5,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.93%
Rise in last 1 Year