More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 210

Flats for Sale in Serapancheri, Chennai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Serapancheri? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Serapancheri. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Serapancheri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Serapancheri, Chennai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Padappai, Chennai
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Padappai, Chennai
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Padappai, Chennai
Residential Plot (2800 sq.ft)
₹67.2 L
Padappai
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹64.78 L
Padappai, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Padappai, Chennai
3 BHK Duplex (1200 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Padappai, Chennai
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹24.29 L
Padappai, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹32.38 L
Padappai, Chennai
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Oragadam Sriperambattur
...Read more
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/4
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Padappai Bus Stop24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
NB
NOOR BHASHA
1/7
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 0.1 kmHilarity Inn- 0.1 kmPadappai Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sitril Property Management
1/6
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
S
SVP
1/6
3.86 km away
Resale
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 0.1 kmHilarity Inn- 0.1 kmPadappai Bus Stop-...+ More
J
Jmanijayam573
1/6
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹64.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Manivannan K
1/7
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to TempleGated CommunityLibrary
Updated
1w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Padappai Bus StopRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
J
Jmanijayam573
1/4
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹24.29 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Serapancheri

Residential Lands for Sale in Vivaan City Oasis
3.49 kmfrom
₹18.55 L - 23.06 L
Vivaan City Oasis
Vivaan Properties
Residential Plots Padappai, Chennai
V
Vivaan
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in VGK Zenora Garden
3.86 kmfrom
₹18.76 L - 57.75 L
VGK Zenora Garden
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Plots Padappai, Chennai
VB
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanthi Garden
4.06 kmfrom
₹18.58 L - 34.65 L
Shanthi Garden
Pillars Property Developers
Residential Plots Padappai, Chennai
PP
Pillars Property Developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Kaaviya Garden
4.97 kmfrom
₹12.14 L - 92.45 L
Kaaviya Garden
Kaaviya Construction and Developers pvt ltd
Residential Plots Oragadam Sriperambattur, Chennai
KC
Kaaviya Construction and Developers pvt ltd
Developer
J
Jmanijayam573
1/18
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹32.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Vijaygopal
Owner
1/4
2.08 km away
Resale
Arun Excello Compact Homes Vasanthaa
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated Community
MC
MADRAS CITY PROPERTIES
1/4
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
VH
Vikaa Homes
1/8
3.68 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

841 sq.ft Plot
₹17.66 L
845 sq.ft Plot
₹17.75 L
864 sq.ft Plot
₹18.14 L
869 sq.ft Plot
₹18.25 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹18.38 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹18.48 L
898 sq.ft Plot
₹18.86 L
903 sq.ft Plot
₹18.96 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹20.27 L
1008 sq.ft Plot
₹21.17 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹21.63 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹23.46 L
1147 sq.ft Plot
₹24.09 L
1255 sq.ft Plot
₹26.36 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹27.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Future Housing And Properties
1/6
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹25.49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Future Housing And Properties
1/8
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹35.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Vanavil Estate
1/7
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹36.28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1298 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Vanavil Estate
1/8
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹79.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2840 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
A
Anand
1/17
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹47.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Anand
1/13
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹85.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Serapancheri

Residential Lands for Sale in Vivaan City Oasis
₹18.55 L - 23.06 L
Vivaan City Oasis
by Vivaan Properties
Residential Plots
Padappai, Chennai
V
Vivaan
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in VGK Zenora Garden
₹18.76 L - 57.75 L
VGK Zenora Garden
by VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Plots
Padappai, Chennai
VB
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanthi Garden
₹18.58 L - 34.65 L
Anand
1/13
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹57.32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Anand
1/12
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹66.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Anand
1/13
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹76.43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TA
The Asset Crew
1/7
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹42.83 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGated CommunitySecurity Guards
NB
NOOR BHASHA
1/7
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Future Housing And Properties
1/5
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹32.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Future Housing And Properties
1/7
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹31.53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
LR
LIMRA REALTOR
1/7
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹26.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajesh
Owner
1400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Salamangalam, Chennai
Resale
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharrathi Vidyashram Cbse School- 1.4 kmHilarity Inn- 3 kmVanchuvancheri Bus Stop- 2.8 km
Updated
2w ago
Sethu
Owner
1/14
3.86 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
NB
NOOR BHASHA
1/6
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹22.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Anand
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Padappai, Chennai
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹44.96 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Serapancheri, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Vista Villas
2 BHK Villa
Padappai,Chennai
30.0 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Serasa Duplex Villas
2 BHK Duplex
Padappai,Chennai
39.0 L-49.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Yuva Villas
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Padappai,Chennai
26.09 L-54.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Shankari
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Guduvancheri, Chennai
29.98 L-85.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Courtyard
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padappai,Chennai
54.99 L-81.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Primrose
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Perungalathur, Chennai
54.0 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Mavis
3 BHK Apartment
Perungalathur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Luxe
3 BHK Apartment
West Tambaram,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of LD Lakshara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kelambakkam,Chennai
47.84 L-93.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Interlaken Realty
Property
Vandalur,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Serapancheri, Chennai

4,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.