More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Shobha Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shobha Nagar? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shobha Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shobha Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Oyester Thamaraivanam (725 sq.ft)
₹25.38 L - 33.08 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
Rahul Mayuraas Nest (1055 sq.ft)
₹79.13 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
GV Construction GV Srinivas
Price on Request
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
Shree Mangalam Mangalyam MoonLight (760 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
AGN AGN Athilakshmi
Price on Request
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
Royale Mithra (775 sq.ft)
₹29.06 L - 30.75 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
MM Swarnalokha
Price on Request
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
AP Arputhalaya (480 sq.ft)
Oyester Homes Chennai Pvt Ltd
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thirumullaivoyal

1 BHK Flat
₹25.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.48 L - 33.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
RA
Rahul Associates
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal

2 BHK Flat
₹79.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SM
Shree Mangalam Builders & Real Estates Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2014
Updated
4d ago
AB
AGN Builders & Promoters

Property in Thirumullaivoyal

Possession: Dec, 2016
Updated
1w ago
LR
Le Royale Builders Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal

2 BHK Flat
₹29.06 L - 30.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
MM
M. M Corporation Builders and Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of MM Swarnalokha

Property in Thirumullaivoyal

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shobha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
1.84 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
5.65 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
6.04 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Samrueham
0.60 kmfrom
₹86.45 L - 1.21 Cr
SP Samrueham
Sp Construction Chennai
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambattur, Chennai
SP
SP PROMOTERS
Seller
AC
A.P. Constructions Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of AP Arputhalaya

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thirumullaivoyal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2012
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Green way homes

Property in Thirumullaivoyal