More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sivanthangal, Chennai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sivanthangal? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sivanthangal. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sivanthangal)

RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
1/12
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur, Chennai

618 sq.ft Plot
₹20.6 L
701 sq.ft Plot
₹23.36 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹37.03 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹56.06 L
4536 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
4556 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
+ 3 more
1/17
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹26.46 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.75 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹37.04 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39.69 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹42.34 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹47.63 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹52.92 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹63.5 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹79.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
AB
Aishwaryam by keystone spaces
1/22
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mevalurkuppam, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹13.99 L
725 sq.ft Plot
₹14.49 L
836 sq.ft Plot
₹16.71 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹19.29 L
996 sq.ft Plot
₹19.91 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹24.11 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1271 sq.ft Plot
₹25.41 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹26.15 L
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹27.77 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹29.27 L
1474 sq.ft Plot
₹29.47 L
1739 sq.ft Plot
₹34.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
P
Prasanth
1/5
5.2 kms away
₹61.28 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
P
Prasanth
1/6
5.2 kms away
₹45.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maharishi Vidya Mandir, Irungattukottai- 14 kmSaveetha Medical College Hospital- 16 kmSS ...+ More
P
Prasanth
1/6
5.2 kms away
₹40.22 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Prasanth
1/3
5.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sivanthangal

Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Celestia
1.03 kmfrom
₹20.6 L - 1.52 Cr
Ruby Celestia
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots Sriperumbudur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Ashok Nagar
2.58 kmfrom
₹26.46 L - 79.38 L
Premier JJS Ashok Nagar
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Sriperumbudur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Keystone Grandeur
5.92 kmfrom
₹13.99 L - 34.76 L
Keystone Grandeur
Keystone Spaces
Residential Plots Mevalurkuppam, Chennai
AB
Aishwaryam by keystone spaces
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Propshell The Park Origin
5.49 kmfrom
₹54.11 L - 2.11 Cr
Prasanth
1/5
5.5 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
P
Prasanth
1/4
5.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
MM
Macro Marvel Projects
1/2
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Irungattukottai, Chennai

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2004
PF
Prince Foundations Ltd
1/15
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Irungattukottai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹38.1 L - 40.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.53 L - 57.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2012
Priya Sowmyan
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hayagriva Vidhyashram School- 5.2 kmRMD Specialities Hospital- 5.4 kmHotel Rayyan- 0.1 kmKaranthangal Bus Stop- 5....+ More
TV
True Value Homes
1/8
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Pennalur, Sriperumbudur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹18.53 L - 18.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.54 L - 29.55 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹36.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
GI
Gad Infrastructure
1/17
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Sriperumbudur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹21 L - 26 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K - ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Sivanthangal

Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Celestia
₹20.6 L - 1.52 Cr
Ruby Celestia
by Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots
Sriperumbudur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Ashok Nagar
₹26.46 L - 79.38 L
Premier JJS Ashok Nagar
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Sriperumbudur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Propshell The Park Origin
₹54.11 L - 2.11 Cr
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Marys Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHotel Rayyan- 0.1 kmSriperumbudur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
PE
Prime Estate
1/7
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.05 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹14.14 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹15.44 L
770 sq.ft Plot
₹16.75 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.4 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹18.7 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹19.9 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹39.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.17k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sivanthangal, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of AG Dhanushkodi Garden
Property
Sriperumbudur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Marutham Royal Garden
Property
Manimangalam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Pudhiya Chennai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
29.0 L-82.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Platinum Joy
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Padappai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
3 BHK Apartment
Mannivakkam,Chennai
77.79 L-82.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest FAB
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mannivakkam,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sigaram Rathnam Garden
Residential Plots
Manimangalam,Chennai
22.39 L-71.18 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Superr Arush Avenue
Residential Plots
Kundrathur,Chennai
22.61 L-45.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Revista Tulive Flora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mudichur,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Valenzaa
Residential Plots
Valarpuram,Chennai
10.14 L-40.56 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sivanthangal, Chennai

Irungattukottai
5 people rated this locality
4.4
4,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sriperumbudur
10 people rated this locality
4.4
4,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft