Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sorrancherry, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
TR
TNC RAGHAVAN PROPERTY
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sorrancherry)

MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹82.24 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹92.81 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹95.4 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VM
Valli Mayil Properties Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹52.44 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹59.28 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.13 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹68.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MC
Madras City Properties
1/8
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

675 sq.ft Plot
₹33.08 L
962 sq.ft Plot
₹47.14 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹47.58 L
975 sq.ft Plot
₹47.77 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹52.04 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹54.49 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹56.79 L
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹58.95 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹61.25 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹63.55 L
1328 sq.ft Plot
₹65.07 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹68.84 L
1528 sq.ft Plot
₹74.87 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹79.63 L
2253 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
13455 sq.ft Plot
₹6.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SC
Sri City Developers
1/2
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kolappancheri, Chennai

746 sq.ft Plot
₹32.07 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹65.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CP
Connection Point
+ 1 more
1/34
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

1125 sq.ft Plot
₹89.63 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹94.89 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹98.07 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1459 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1513 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1627 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
5500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.38 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 76.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71 L - 85.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.38 K - 8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 881 - 1065 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
GH
Garnet Homes
1/30
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.02 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1674 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sorrancherry

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
4.80 kmfrom
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
1.92 kmfrom
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Sri Meenakshi Enclave
Sri City Developers
Residential Plots Kolappancheri, Chennai
SC
Sri City Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera 117 Garden Town
5.17 kmfrom
₹89.63 L - 4.78 Cr
Sameera 117 Garden Town
Sameera Estates Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
CP
Connection Point
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Code Name New Porur
5.74 kmfrom
₹65.0 L - 85.44 L
Code Name New Porur
Urbanrise
2, 3 BHK Flats Thirumazhisai, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
KP
Krish Properties
1/20
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

650 sq.ft Plot
₹16.84 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹46.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.59k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
KH
Krish Housing & Property
1/24
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.55 L
3660 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.93k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
VV
Vihaana Ventures
1/18
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

663 sq.ft Plot
₹27.85 L
676 sq.ft Plot
₹28.39 L
688 sq.ft Plot
₹28.9 L
760 sq.ft Plot
₹31.92 L
776 sq.ft Plot
₹32.59 L
782 sq.ft Plot
₹32.84 L
791 sq.ft Plot
₹33.22 L
804 sq.ft Plot
₹33.77 L
817 sq.ft Plot
₹34.31 L
823 sq.ft Plot
₹34.57 L
844 sq.ft Plot
₹35.45 L
893 sq.ft Plot
₹37.51 L
898 sq.ft Plot
₹37.72 L
909 sq.ft Plot
₹38.18 L
924 sq.ft Plot
₹38.81 L
929 sq.ft Plot
₹39.02 L
931 sq.ft Plot
₹39.1 L
933 sq.ft Plot
₹39.19 L
939 sq.ft Plot
₹39.44 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹57.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
I
info
1/7
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

1150 sq.ft Plot
₹85.74 L
1172 sq.ft Plot
₹87.38 L
1598 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1694 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1864 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
2048 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
2304 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
2706 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
3343 sq.ft Plot
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.46k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
GB
GV Builder & Developers
1/3
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.6 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹31.08 L
871 sq.ft Plot
₹32.23 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
958 sq.ft Plot
₹35.45 L
984 sq.ft Plot
₹36.41 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹37.48 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
GB
GV Builder & Developers
1/3
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Avadi, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹67.5 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
CH
Color Homes Developers Pvt Ltd
1/31
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
CH
Color Homes Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
FD
Falcon Devolpers
1/15
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Avadi, Chennai

807 sq.ft Plot
₹45.73 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹52.42 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹56.1 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹56.78 L
1023 sq.ft Plot
₹57.95 L
1139 sq.ft Plot
₹64.55 L
1287 sq.ft Plot
₹72.93 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹73.56 L
1318 sq.ft Plot
₹74.69 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹75.14 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹79.34 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹82.34 L
1562 sq.ft Plot
₹88.52 L
1765 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
1883 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2008 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
2132 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
2132 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹42.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹62.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
VM
Valli Mayil Properties Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Avadi, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹59 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - ₹8.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sorrancherry

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
by Malles Constructions
Residential Plots
Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Sri Meenakshi Enclave
by Sri City Developers
Residential Plots
Kolappancheri, Chennai
SC
Sri City Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera 117 Garden Town
₹89.63 L - 4.78 Cr
Sameera 117 Garden Town
by Sameera Estates Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Poonamallee, Chennai
CP
Connection Point
Seller + 1 more
VH
VGN Homes
1/5
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

878 sq.ft Plot
₹36.87 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹37.96 L
908 sq.ft Plot
₹38.13 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹39.05 L
934 sq.ft Plot
₹39.22 L
938 sq.ft Plot
₹39.39 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹42.41 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹42.7 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹43.04 L
1029 sq.ft Plot
₹43.21 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹43.38 L
1136 sq.ft Plot
₹47.7 L
1153 sq.ft Plot
₹48.41 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹48.79 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹48.96 L
1167 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹49.42 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹50.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
VH
VGN Homes
1/7
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi, Chennai

1191 sq.ft Plot
₹47.63 L