More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1320

Flats for Sale in Srinagar Colony, Tamarai Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Srinagar Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Srinagar Colony, Tamarai Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1248 sq.ft)
₹71.14 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (972 sq.ft)
₹58.19 L
Ambattur Tank, Ambattur
Sree Guru Pragathi (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Ambattur, Chennai
SP Vajra (820 sq.ft)
₹49.2 L - 60.0 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
SP Samrueham (1017 sq.ft)
₹86.45 L - 1.21 Cr
Ambattur, Chennai
SP Gokulam (711 sq.ft)
₹40.88 L - 64.11 L
Annanur, Chennai
SP Sri Sai Hari Ram Homes (835 sq.ft)
₹50.1 L - 64.5 L
Annanur, Chennai
SP Devi Home (919 sq.ft)
₹59.74 L - 66.17 L
Ambattur, Chennai
Elephantine Haven (1033 sq.ft)
₹72.3 L - 1.1 Cr
Thirumullaivoyal
Deshna Jasmine (765 sq.ft)
₹43.61 L - 55.86 L
Annanur, Chennai
...Read more
CP
CHARAN PROMOTERS
1/24
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹71.14 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G K Shetty Vivekananda Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School- 1.3 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 1.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/20
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹58.19 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
2.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
1.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹49.2 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
0.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹86.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/2
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annanur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹40.88 L - 43.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annanur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹50.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Srinagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
2.02 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Midway Avenue
4.13 kmfrom
₹47.93 L - 1.54 Cr
GP Homes Midway Avenue
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
5.89 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Propconnect Skyee Apartment
1.84 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr
Propconnect Skyee Apartment
Propconnect Homes
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
1.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹59.73 L - 66.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
UR
Unique Reality
1/26
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Thirumullaivoyal

1033 sq.ft Plot
₹72.3 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹78.32 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹96.03 L
1516 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
D
Deshna
1/2
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Annanur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹43.6 L - 55.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SH
Skyline Home
1/2
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.22k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
2d ago
S
Saravanan
1/9
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹45.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Casagrand Sellassure
1/26
3.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Casagrand Athens
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/34
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingUtility ShopsClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/19
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹49.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
L
LOKESH
1/28
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station

Ready to Move Projects around Srinagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Midway Avenue
₹47.93 L - 1.54 Cr
GP Homes Midway Avenue
by GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
K
Kowsalya
1/10
1.63 km away
Resale
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2258 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sir Ramaswami Mudaliar Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Sangamam- 0.1 kmYes Yes Arcade...+ More
Updated
1d ago
CP
CHARAN PROMOTERS
1/11
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹72.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/35
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingClose to TempleClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Updated
3d ago
L
LOKESH
1/23
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingFalse CeilingClose to Railway Station
S
Saravanan
1/5
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹28.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Eswaran Nagar Bus StopClose to Be Well Hospital Ambattur
S
Saravanan
1/7
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹36.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
SR
SANRAC REAL ESTATE
1/5
1.63 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftUtility Shops
Updated
6d ago
LS
LEO Suresh POOJA HOUSING
1/9
1.78 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Be Well Hospital AmbatturClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/7
0.81 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
L
LOKESH
1/31
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
GH
Geekay Housing And Properties
1.63 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
S
SURESH
1/14
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹5.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
6800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/2
3.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Puzhal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Srinagar Colony, Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Srinagar Colony, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of SP Samrueham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambattur,Chennai
86.45 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshna Jasmine
2 BHK Apartment
Annanur,Chennai
43.61 L-55.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Gokulam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annanur,Chennai
40.88 L-64.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Devi Home
2 BHK Apartment
Ambattur,Chennai
59.74 L-66.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annanur,Chennai
39.82 L-62.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Sri Sai Hari Ram Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annanur,Chennai
50.1 L-64.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun MK Sakthi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
28.17 L-67.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Sai Kiran
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
60.51 L-66.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Azhagar City
Property
Ayappakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Newry Adora
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
43.0 L-79.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Srinagar Colony, Chennai

Thirumullaivoyal
13 people rated this locality
4.35
6,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambattur
66 people rated this locality
4.62
6,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ayappakkam
10 people rated this locality
4.06
11,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Banu Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
7,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Avadi
43 people rated this locality
4.6
6,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manapakkam
17 people rated this locality
4.47
8,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft