Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in V S Mani Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
MS
M S Charan Builders Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in V S Mani Nagar

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹65.79 L - 77.61 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (V S Mani Nagar)

GB
Godson Builders
1/2
5.3 kms away

4 BHK Independent Floor in Korattur

4 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.16 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2400 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
RF
RR Foundation
1/3
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Ambattur

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹93.88 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1229 - 1296 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
AD
Arusham Developer
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Madhavaram

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹48.18 L - 77.38 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.02 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
V Ramanujam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Villivakkam for Rs. 8500000
5.8 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 4.2 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
Kalai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ambattur for Rs. 5000000
6.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annai Violet International School (CBSE)- 2.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur Oragadam- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in V S Mani Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky Madhavaram The Springs Courtyard
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
V S Mani Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Charan Viruksham
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
V S Mani Nagar,Chennai
65.79 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kankriya Tapasya
2 BHK Apartment
V S Mani Nagar,Chennai
27.52 L-32.11 L

Popular Locality for sale around V S Mani Nagar, Chennai

Manjampakkam
8,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chettimedu
4,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadaperumbakkam
4,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lyon
6,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ariyalur
5,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Retteri Lake
1 people rated this locality
5
4,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Payasambakkam
9,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagappa Industrial Estate
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Madhavaram
17 people rated this locality
4.75
7,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhavaram Milk Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
7,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Fall in last 1 Year