Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Vadagarai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vadagarai? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vadagarai)

SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/31
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 2127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/5
4.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vilangadupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹42.92 L - 46.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
BT
Built Tech Associates
1/13
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.8 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
RH
Real Homes
1/6
5.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Perungavoor, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹29 L
3 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K - ₹4.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/27
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 99.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
KB
KVR Builders
1/6
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puzhal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.17 L - 75.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/6
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Surapet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vadagarai

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
6.43 kmfrom
₹93.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Radiance Solitaire
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SB
SRIRAM BUILDERS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
6.82 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KVR Ruby
2.52 kmfrom
₹68.17 L - 1.14 Cr
KVR Ruby
KVR Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Puzhal, Chennai
KB
KVR Builders
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RS RJ Flats Block 2
3.06 kmfrom
₹55.25 L - 83.07 L
RS RJ Flats Block 2
RS Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/3
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Surapet, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹64 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
1/2
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Surapet, Chennai

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
PH
Pride Housing
1/12
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K - ₹15.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 964 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
1/37
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.68 L - 63.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.67 L - 99.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/14
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 1019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/18
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.17 L - 92.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 910 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RL
Real Land Realty
1/4
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kolathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹65.08 L - 67.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/29
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹88.74 L - 88.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
1/29
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹85.67 L - 95.86 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 992 - 2457 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Vadagarai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RS RJ Flats Block 2
₹55.25 L - 83.07 L
RS RJ Flats Block 2
by RS Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RS Villa
₹1.5 Cr
RS Villa
by RS Constructions
4 BHK Duplex
Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
SF
Sivanta Foundations
1/3
1.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Puzhal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 870 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RH
RAVILLA HOMES
1/7
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Padianallur, Chennai

652 sq.ft Plot
₹23.47 L
730 sq.ft Plot
₹26.28 L
753 sq.ft Plot
₹27.11 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹31.68 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹37.15 L
1267 sq.ft Plot
₹45.61 L
1443 sq.ft Plot
₹51.95 L
1527 sq.ft Plot
₹54.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Vadagarai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Safe Reyon Pooja
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puzhal,Chennai
35.96 L-62.31 L
Residential Lands for Sale in DAC Redforrt
Residential Plots
Red Hills,Chennai
17.99 L-35.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Villa Avenue
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
14.99 L-49.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Muruga Moogambigai Avenue
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
16.86 L-31.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky Lakeside 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puzhal, Chennai
55.0 L-99.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SMPC Alamathi Plots
Residential Plots
Red Hills,Chennai
14.67 L-37.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Metro Avenue
Property
Red Hills,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Dream Villa Plots
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
23.62 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Diya Moreshwar Height