More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Valathancheri, Chennai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Valathancheri? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Valathancheri. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Valathancheri. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Valathancheri)

SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹38.49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
KC
Kaaviya Construction and Developers pvt ltd
1/18
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Oragadam Sriperambattur, Chennai

467 sq.ft Plot
₹12.14 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹15.59 L
765 sq.ft Plot
₹19.88 L
914 sq.ft Plot
₹23.75 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹38.34 L
1492 sq.ft Plot
₹38.78 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹38.98 L
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹41.92 L
1654 sq.ft Plot
₹42.99 L
1691 sq.ft Plot
₹43.95 L
1714 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹46.78 L
1927 sq.ft Plot
₹50.08 L
2015 sq.ft Plot
₹52.37 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹56.66 L
2395 sq.ft Plot
₹62.25 L
2468 sq.ft Plot
₹64.14 L
2638 sq.ft Plot
₹68.56 L
3422 sq.ft Plot
₹88.94 L
3557 sq.ft Plot
₹92.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
NB
NSquare Builders
1/4
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Oragadam Sriperambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹29 L - 33 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33 K - ₹4.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GS
G Star Properties
4.1 kms away
₹50.63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Grocery Store
GS
G Star Properties
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹23.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharrathi Vidyashram Cbse School- 5.1 kmHilarity Inn- 5.9 kmVanchuvancheri Bus Stop- 5.7 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Valathancheri

Residential Lands for Sale in Kaaviya Garden
3.17 kmfrom
₹12.14 L - 92.45 L
Kaaviya Garden
Kaaviya Construction and Developers pvt ltd
Residential Plots Oragadam Sriperambattur, Chennai
KC
Kaaviya Construction and Developers pvt ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of NSquare Sai Seresa Green Nest Villas
3.50 kmfrom
₹29.0 L - 40.0 L
NSquare Sai Seresa Green Nest Villas
Nsquare Builders
2, 3 BHK Villas Oragadam Sriperambattur, Chennai
NB
NSquare Builders
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Sakthi Nagar
6.48 kmfrom
₹23.67 L - 59.18 L
Premier JJS Sakthi Nagar
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Sriperumbudur, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
GS
G Star Properties
1/4
4.1 kms away
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GS
G Star Properties
4.1 kms away
₹63.52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Shankiyan
Owner
1/49
5.0 kms away
Verified
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Zephyr Bar and Kitchen- 0.1 kmKunnarakkan Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Sethuram
Owner
1/15
5.0 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1991 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Zephyr Bar and Kitchen- 0.1 kmKunnarakkan Bus Stop- 0.1 km
S
shankari
+ 1 more
1/15
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur, Chennai

960 sq.ft Plot
₹23.67 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹29.59 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.39 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49.32 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹54.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹59.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.47k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/5
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vallakkottai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹17.94 L - 19.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 635 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
0.6 km away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Happy Food Park and Guest House- 0.1 kmVallakottai Bus Stop- 0.1 km
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/3
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vadekkal, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
NB
Nsquare Builders
1/7
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Oragadam Industrial Corridor, Chennai

830 sq.ft Plot
₹23.23 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹25.61 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹27.12 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹28.27 L
1079 sq.ft Plot
₹30.2 L
1095 sq.ft Plot
₹30.65 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹33.73 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹36.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vadekkal, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹16.55 L - 20.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Valathancheri

Residential Lands for Sale in Kaaviya Garden
₹12.14 L - 92.45 L
Kaaviya Garden
by Kaaviya Construction and Developers pvt ltd
Residential Plots
Oragadam Sriperambattur, Chennai
KC
Kaaviya Construction and Developers pvt ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Sakthi Nagar
₹23.67 L - 59.18 L
Premier JJS Sakthi Nagar
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Sriperumbudur, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
Murali
Owner
2.5 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharrathi Vidyashram Cbse School- 6.6 kmHappy Food Park and Guest House- 7.2 kmVallakottai Bus Stop- 5.5 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Valathancheri, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Arun Excello Green Acres
Residential Plots
Sriperumbudur,Chennai
14.82 L-57.56 L

Popular Locality for sale around Valathancheri, Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Oragadam Sriperambattur
1 people rated this locality
5
5,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft