Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3bhk Flat for sale in vinoth vidula

Sort by:
Relevance
VV
by Vinoth Builders

2 BHK Apartment

13

Property for sale in Poonamallee, Chennai. This project, that is, Vinoth Vidula is a well designed project by Vinoth Builders. It is offering Ready to Move units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Vinoth Vidula. Available configurations include 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 810.0 - 945.0 sq.ft.. Vinoth Vidula was launched in May 2013. Project possession is slated for Apr, 2014. There is 1 building in this project. Total number of flats at Vinoth Vidula is 41. Vinoth Vidula is located in Noombal Main Road, Near Sri Gajalakshmi Kalyana Mandapam, Velappanchavadi. There are 41 units in this residential project.Come home to Vinoth Vidula. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved financing for Vinoth Vidula.Vinoth Builders is a renowned name in the real estate space. Founded in 1996, the company has developed as many as 65 projects.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Velappanchavadi area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Vinoth Vidula Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Vinoth Vidula)

P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
KB
KG Builders
1/44
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/26
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/6
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanambakkam, Chennai

564 sq.ft Plot
₹47.93 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
628 sq.ft Plot
₹53.37 L
643 sq.ft Plot
₹54.65 L
656 sq.ft Plot
₹55.75 L
676 sq.ft Plot
₹57.45 L
687 sq.ft Plot
₹58.39 L
698 sq.ft Plot
₹59.32 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹60.34 L
712 sq.ft Plot
₹60.51 L
734 sq.ft Plot
₹62.38 L
752 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹67.99 L
859 sq.ft Plot
₹73.01 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹76.58 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹78.11 L
952 sq.ft Plot
₹80.91 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹82.36 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹87.2 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹88.81 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹89.92 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹90.26 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹90.94 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹93.74 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹77.51 L - 81.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AH
Acre Home
+ 3 more
1/26
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.62 L - 73.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.02 L - 96.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/4
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
3.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
MD
MP Developers
1/12
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
K
Kaizen
1/13
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VF
Viceroy Foundations
1/5
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L - 83.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Vasu V
Owner
1/21
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 7 kmPalmshore Restau...+ More
EE
Emaar Elite
1/19
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
PH
Pride Housing
1/14
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.12 L - 80.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.97 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1053 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BBCL
Owner
1/17
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya Ayanambakkam- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 4.3 kmDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant Mogappair- 0.1 km  ...+ More
EE
Emaar Elite
1/12
1.8 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Vinoth Vidula, Chennai

Mahalakshmi Nagar
6,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.25
11,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Noombal Icon
6,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chettiar Agaram
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adayalampattu
9,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velappanchavadi
8,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
VGN Mahalakshmi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kendriya Vihar
4,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganapathy Nagar
8,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
ICL Home Town
7,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajiv Nagar
8,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhanalakshmi Nagar
9,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Perumalagaram
6,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhiravedu
6,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
TVK Nagar
6,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiru Vika Nagar
6,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Noombal Arena Colony
5,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhagiri Nagar
8,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maccana Industrial Estate
5,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Moorthy Nagar
8,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft

FAQs about 3bhk Flat for sale in vinoth vidula

How many properties for rent are available in Vinoth Vidula?