More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Flats for Sale in Noombal Icon, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Noombal Icon? Housing.com offers 34+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Noombal Icon. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Noombal Icon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Noombal Icon, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1536 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (933 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹57.88 L
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1207 sq.ft)
₹84.5 L
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1008 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (873 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (688 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (998 sq.ft)
₹69.8 L
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
...Read more
IA
ICONIC ASSETS
1/4
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

Zero Brokerage Projects around Noombal Icon

Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence
1.50 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.91 Cr
SIS Florence
South India Shelters
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Porur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
1.51 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
1.56 kmfrom
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
2.11 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Legacy Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RISHS International SchoolUtility ShopsRainwater HarvestingFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
LH
Legacy Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹69.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chettiyar Agaram Bus StopClose to Super Saravana Stores - PorurClose to Velammal Vidyalaya AyanambakkamClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LH
Legacy Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Chettiyar Agaram Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
LH
Legacy Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Chettiyar Agaram Bus StopClose to Velammal Vidyalaya Ayanambakkam...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LH
Legacy Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo HospitalsClose to Aravind Eye Hospital - ChennaiClose to Chettiyar Agaram Bus StopClose to Super Saravana ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LH
Legacy Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Velammal Vidyalaya AyanambakkamClose to RISHS International SchoolClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
LH
Legacy Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Chettiyar Agaram Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Noombal Icon

Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
RLD Merlion Estate
by Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Vanagaram, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
by Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat
Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
EV
Elite Ventures And Spaces
1/2

3, 4 BHK Villas in Iyyappanthangal

3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
4w ago
PE
Pars Engineering India Pvt Ltd
1/10

Property in Iyyappanthangal

Possession: Jan, 2025
MD
Macc Developers
1/14

3 BHK Villa in Iyyappanthangal

3 BHK Villa
₹77.22 L - 85.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
S
Sunshine

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

1 BHK Flat
₹20.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
SS
Sri Sakthi Shelter Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2013
AR
Ashok Residency Housing Division