Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in VGN Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
RC
Royal Civil Tech
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹89.43 L - 98.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
HF
Hannah Foundations
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹60.67 L - 76.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (VGN Nagar)

LH
LML Homes
1/64
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
AA
ABODE ADVISORS
+ 2 more
1/17
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/26
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around VGN Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
0.89 kmfrom
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence
1.79 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.91 Cr
SIS Florence
South India Shelters
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Porur, Chennai
AA
ABODE ADVISORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
2.17 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MD
MP Developers
1/12
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
4.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
K
Kaizen
1/13
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
G
gobroker
+ 2 more
1/27
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹66.48 L - 80.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 91.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 869 - 1878 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
LH
LML Homes
1/19
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹81.75 L - 95.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 993 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Kattupakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1884 - 3913 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
G
gobroker
+ 2 more
1/56
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹86.11 L - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.54 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/51
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 98 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
HK
Home Konnect
1/23
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thiruverkkadu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/43
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K - ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 936 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K - 10.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 2968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
1/14
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram

2 BHK Flat
₹77.12 L - 80.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.97 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1053 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DD
DAC Developers
1/33
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gerugambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 84.78 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹96.27 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 642 - 1047 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around VGN Nagar, Chennai

Adayalampattu
9,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ICL Home Town
7,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maduram Nagar
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prabhu Avenue Layout
6,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thundalam
6,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around VGN Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Royal Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
89.43 L-98.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
96.0 L-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hannah Marvel
2 BHK Apartment
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
60.67 L-76.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of StepsStone Vatsa 4 AVM
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
41.71 L-82.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of StepsStone Vatsa Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
62.0 L-82.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Hannah Ivana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
53.6 L-83.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Civil Tech
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hannah Rehoboth
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
32.59 L-86.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srichakra
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hannah Oasis
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
47.42 L-65.03 L

Popular Locality for sale around VGN Nagar, Chennai

Iyyappanthangal
63 people rated this locality
4.57
7,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.14%
Rise in last 1 Year