More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in VGN Blooming Garden, Mugalivakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in VGN Blooming Garden? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in VGN Blooming Garden. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in VGN Blooming Garden, Mugalivakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Royal Advika (711 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mugalivakkam, Chennai
Sri Arul Plot No 20
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Advika

2 BHK Flat in Mugalivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2011

Property in Mugalivakkam, Chennai

Nearby Properties Around (VGN Blooming Garden)

AD
Anand Developers
+ 2 more
1/37
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹71 L - 81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/26
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around VGN Blooming Garden

Gallery Cover Pic of The Banyan
0.87 kmfrom
₹71.0 L - 1.05 Cr
The Banyan
Anand Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kolapakkam, Chennai
AD
Anand Developers
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
1.71 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
3.21 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
3.24 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VH
Viva Housing
+ 1 more
1/28
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/26
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.62 L - 73.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.02 L - 96.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/32
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/24
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/4
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around VGN Blooming Garden

Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
by Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
KB
KG Builders
1/44
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/22
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
MD
MP Developers
1/12
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VF
Viceroy Foundations
1/5
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L - 83.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
3.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around VGN Blooming Garden, Chennai

Top Projects for Sale around VGN Blooming Garden, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of The Banyan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolapakkam,Chennai
71.0 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP The White House
3 BHK Apartment
Manapakkam,Chennai
1.52 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhulan Park View Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolapakkam,Chennai
65.62 L-96.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Seyon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolapakkam,Chennai
62.2 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Venba
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolapakkam,Chennai
63.25 L-84.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MP The White House Tower A
3 BHK Apartment
Kolapakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MP The White House Tower B
3 BHK Apartment
Kolapakkam,Chennai
99.34 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Paradise
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mugalivakkam,Chennai
49.91 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Red Bricks Aerocity
3 BHK Villa
Manapakkam,Chennai
2.08 Cr-2.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Rupam
3 BHK Apartment
Porur,Chennai
91.96 L-1.32 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around VGN Blooming Garden, Chennai

Kolapakkam
10 people rated this locality
4.04
7,775
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhanandapuram