0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Bharathi Nagar, Coimbatore under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Bharathi Nagar)

HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
A
Abhi
1/11
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/20
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1823 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 1407 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bharathi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
1.71 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
1.77 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
2.88 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sequence By DAC
4.57 kmfrom
₹67.09 L - 84.51 L
Sequence By DAC
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.69 L - 86.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/21
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1748 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/28
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹56.78 L - 61.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.39 L - 89.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1014 - 1601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/13
4.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
1/20
6.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹99.56 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
LA
Lands And Lands
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
S
Soundarrajan
1/10
1.2 kms away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
S
Soundarrajan
1/7
1.2 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Aravind Eye HospitalClose to Metro Station
DV
Dhanvi Ventures Private Limited
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftClub HouseGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Bharathi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Aaranya
₹56.78 L - 89.65 L
Cinco Aaranya
by Cinco Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Chettinad Burgundy
₹75.11 L - 2.35 Cr
Chettinad Burgundy
by Chettinad Property Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Nehru Nagar West, Coimbatore
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
LA
Lands And Lands
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
2134 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseSwimming Pool
LA
Lands And Lands
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LA
Lands And Lands
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolClub House
LA
Lands And Lands
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1428 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bharathi Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Pressana Urban Cloud Phase 1
Property
Bharathi Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surabi NRI Gardens
Property
Bharathi Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pressana Urban Cloud Phase 2
Property
Bharathi Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pressana Urban Cloud Phase 3
Property
Bharathi Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Avinash Apartment Owners Association
2 BHK Apartment
Bharathi Nagar,Coimbatore
60.0 L-60.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bharathi Nagar, Coimbatore

Cheran Ma Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
10,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandhimaa Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Peelamedu
14 people rated this locality
4.41
8,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.25%
Fall in last 1 Year