More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1472

Flats for Sale in Chinnavedampatty, Coimbatore - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chinnavedampatty? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chinnavedampatty. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chinnavedampatty, Coimbatore - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2888 sq.ft)
₹2.27 Cr
RS Puram, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (444 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Ukkadam
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Maharani Avenue, Vadavalli
Residential Plot (435 sq.ft)
₹10.5 L
Kalampalayam, Coimbatore
VSK Ashwattha (1253 sq.ft)
₹72.05 L - 1.12 Cr
Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Sundarapuram, Kurichi
Nithya Clover (1003 sq.ft)
₹75.25 L - 90.77 L
Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
4 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Perur, Coimbatore
1 BHK Independent House (425 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Maharani Avenue, Vadavalli
Sree Daksha Olivia (1125 sq.ft)
₹64.8 L - 82.29 L
Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore
...Read more
LA
Lands And Lands
1/4
1.34 km away
New Booking
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2888 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Nizam
Owner
1/3
3.01 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
A
Aaraadm
1/20
5.16 km away
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/6
6.73 km away
New Booking
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ashram Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAadhisakthi varmakalai- 3.2 kmKongu Samayal Hotel- 0.1 kmMall ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VH
VSK Housing India
1/11
6.98 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.05 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹79.29 L - 93.55 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Nandhini
Owner
1/6
5.6 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital- 1.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 1 kmTSJ Complex...+ More
NE
Nithya Estates And Developers India Pvt Ltd
1/35
5.64 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹75.25 L - 78.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.84 L - 90.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chinnavedampatty

Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
2.04 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Riverwoods
3.19 kmfrom
₹81.0 L - 1.18 Cr
Radiance Riverwoods
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perur, Coimbatore
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Leia
4.57 kmfrom
₹1.99 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Sree Dakshas Leia
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
3, 4 BHK Villas Vadavalli, Coimbatore
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
6.52 kmfrom
₹26.17 L - 1.57 Cr
City Side Houses
1/7
3.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to SBIGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/8
7.05 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L - 65.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.62 L - 82.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Durgadevi Shanmugam
Owner
2500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sanganoor, Coimbatore
4.31 km away
Resale
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0....+ More
Selvam
Owner
6.41 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Camford International School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/5
3.01 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chinnavedampatty

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
by Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Abu Thahir
1/5
3.54 km away
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleGood Cross ventilationSmart Home
Ravichandran TM
Owner
1/9
6.39 km away
Resale
₹1.12 L
Avg. price: ₹31.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The PSBB Millennium School- 0.1 kmHexa Anti-Aging & Preventive Clinic- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 kmMa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
Venkat
152460 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ganapathy, Coimbatore
6.41 km away
Resale
₹52.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
152460 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Camford International School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anan...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ranjith Kumar
Owner
1/6
5.3 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
1/2
5.24 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Suresh
Owner
1/3
5.92 km away
Resale
Fairyland Sai Hridaya
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital- 4.4 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 4.3 kmTSJ Compl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
4.76 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathi School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmCOCKRACO- 0.1 kmBrookefields Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
GP
GRATIN PROPERTYS
4.28 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Avila Convent Matric Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/11
3.54 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chinnavedampatty, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sukra Swapna Griha
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.46 Cr-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakaman Amber
3 BHK Apartment
Selvapuram South,Coimbatore
1.51 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
4 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
4.43 Cr-6.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navaneetha RR Raghavendra
3 BHK Apartment
Town Hall,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakaman Sankalp
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Solitaire
4 BHK Villa
Selvapuram North,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiyas Sri Rangas
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.71 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukras French Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saibaba Colony,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysium Celeste
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chinnavedampatty, Coimbatore

4,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RS Puram
2 people rated this locality
4.63
8,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Selvapuram South