More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 679

Flats for Sale in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kannampalayam? Housing.com offers 43+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kannampalayam. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Kannampalayam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Casagrand Orchards Phase II (2289 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Kannampalayam, Coimbatore
Residential Plot (1381 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Manoj Nagar, Kannampalayam
4 BHK Villa (2903 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Kannampalayam
G Square City 2 (763 sq.ft)
₹17.34 L - 1.09 Cr
Chinthamanipudur, Coimbatore
Residential Plot (1312 sq.ft)
₹33.11 L
Kannampalayam
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹10.33 L
Manoj Nagar, Kannampalayam
Residential Plot (1281 sq.ft)
₹33.81 L
Kannampalayam
Greenfield Crystal Gateway (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.97 L - 39.94 L
Sulur, Coimbatore
Residential Plot (1490 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Manoj Nagar, Kannampalayam
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1735 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Kannampalayam, Coimbatore
...Read more
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.55k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1d ago
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/36
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1381 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CRR Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRVS Dental College and Hospital- 4 kmOce...+ More
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/8
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
2903 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
2.36 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Chinthamanipudur, Coimbatore

763 sq.ft Plot
₹17.34 L
4795 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
1d ago
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/39
New Booking
₹33.11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.B.I.O.A. Public(Sr. Sec.) School- 0.1 kmSaraswathi Hospital- 0.1 kmOcean Restaurant- 0....+ More
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/9
New Booking
₹10.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/39
New Booking
₹33.81 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kannampalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in Greenfield Crystal Gateway
3.79 kmfrom
₹19.97 L - 39.94 L
Greenfield Crystal Gateway
Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Sulur, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
4.36 kmfrom
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L
G Square The Paradise
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Sulur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Orchards Phase II
₹1.6 Cr
Casagrand Orchards Phase II
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Kannampalayam, Coimbatore
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Kodies Paradise Avenue
4.17 kmfrom
₹14.08 L - 70.17 L
Greenfield
+ 1 more
1/5
3.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sulur, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.97 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.96 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹29.12 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.66k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
P
Prema
1/13
New Booking
₹30.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.B.I.O.A. Public(Sr. Sec.) School- 0.1 kmSaraswathi Hospital- 0.1 kmOcean Restaurant- 0.1 kmAngappa Gounder Compl...+ More
Updated
2d ago
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.93 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39.91 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹46.57 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹63.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.66k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RR
RS REALTY
1/12
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
2289 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/22
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
4.36 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

653 sq.ft Plot
₹10.25 L
3314 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.57k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1d ago
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/10
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
2075 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Coimbatore International AirportCommunity HallGated C...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kannampalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in Greenfield Crystal Gateway
₹19.97 L - 39.94 L
Greenfield Crystal Gateway
by Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Sulur, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L
G Square The Paradise
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Sulur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Kodies Paradise Avenue
₹14.08 L - 70.17 L
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/23
4.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sulur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
5d ago
FM
Fairland Madurai
1/28
4.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹7.51 L
871 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹18.94 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹32.72 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.88 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹51.66 L
3484 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
FM
Fairland Madurai
1/35
5.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Pattanam, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹7.76 L
871 sq.ft Plot
₹15.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹19.57 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹24.02 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹30.99 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹33.8 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.14 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹46.49 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹53.37 L
3484 sq.ft Plot
₹61.98 L
2 BHK Villa
₹18.79 L - 19.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
RR
Royal Realtors
1/13
6.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L - 20.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.43 L - 36.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 45.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
UR
Unique Reality
1/9
5.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
Updated
2w ago
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/8
4.73 km away
New Booking
₹16.18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Samskaara Academy- 0.6 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Sing...+ More
Updated
5d ago
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/2
7.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Singanallur, Coimbatore

4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/34
4.56 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1381 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.4 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/8
3.12 km away
New Booking
₹10.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SSVM World School- 0.1 kmSaraswathi Hospital- 6.2 kmRHR HOTELS PVT LTD- 0.1 kmAngapp...+ More
Updated
5d ago
KP
Kodies Promoters
1/30
4.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

511 sq.ft Plot
₹14.08 L
535 sq.ft Plot
₹14.74 L
730 sq.ft Plot
₹20.11 L
869 sq.ft Plot
₹23.94 L
953 sq.ft Plot
₹26.26 L
1003 sq.ft Plot
₹27.63 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹33.47 L
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹35.68 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹38.71 L
1457 sq.ft Plot
₹40.14 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹43.47 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹44.27 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹44.41 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹48.18 L
1762 sq.ft Plot
₹48.54 L
1958 sq.ft Plot
₹53.94 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹57.28 L
2108 sq.ft Plot
₹58.08 L
2120 sq.ft Plot
₹58.41 L
2547 sq.ft Plot
₹70.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.76k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
6d ago
P
Prema
1/26
4.56 km away
New Booking
Crystal Gateway
RERA
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.4 kmRHR VEG RESTAURANT ( SINCE 19...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Prema
1/9
4.45 km away
New Booking
₹29.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kovai Vidya Mandhir School- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 kmH...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore

Manoj Nagar
4,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pallapalayam
4,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Selvaraja Puram
5,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Orchards Phase II
3 BHK Villa
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Orchards Phase 1
2 BHK Apartment
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
67.0 L-67.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedha Homes Phase II
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kovai Sudha Gardens
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishwaryam Kumaran Residency
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rose Garden
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thiru N Balasubramaniam Balu Garden
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Chakra Avenue Phase II
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Enclave
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMJ Royal Meadows
3 BHK Villa
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore