More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 684

Flats for Sale in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore - Page 12

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kannampalayam? Housing.com offers 43+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kannampalayam. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Kannampalayam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore - Page 12 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2075 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Ondipudur
Residential Plot (1490 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Peedampalli
Residential Plot (1381 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Peedampalli
Residential Plot (940 sq.ft)
₹18.32 L
Pappampatti
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹10.33 L
Manoj Nagar, Kannampalayam
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹23.39 L
Pappampatti
Residential Plot (650 sq.ft)
₹17.9 L
Sulur, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Peedampalli, Coimbatore
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Singanallur, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (910 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L
Peedampalli, Coimbatore
...Read more
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/14
4.73 km away
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
2075 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall24*7 Security
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/23
3.12 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SSVM World School- 0.1 kmSaraswathi Hospital- 6.2 kmRHR HOTELS PVT LTD- 0.1 kmAngapp...+ More
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/35
3.12 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1381 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/12
4.37 km away
New Booking
₹18.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.B.I.O.A. Public(Sr. Sec.) School- 8.5 kmChaat And Chats- 0.2 km
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/9
New Booking
₹10.33 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CRR Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRVS Dental College and Hospital- 4 kmOce...+ More
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/13
4.37 km away
New Booking
₹23.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DP
Dev Properties
1/12
4.56 km away
New Booking
₹17.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.4 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kannampalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in Greenfield Crystal Gateway
3.79 kmfrom
₹19.97 L - 39.94 L
Greenfield Crystal Gateway
Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Sulur, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
4.36 kmfrom
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L
G Square The Paradise
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Sulur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Orchards Phase II
₹1.6 Cr
Casagrand Orchards Phase II
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Kannampalayam, Coimbatore
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Kodies Paradise Avenue
4.17 kmfrom
₹14.08 L - 70.17 L
Owner
1/7
3.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/26
7.24 km away
New Booking
Patteeswarar Paradise Magizham
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityClose to GEM Hospital Coimbatore
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/22
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/11
7.3 km away
New Booking
₹86.62 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1384 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/12
7.3 km away
New Booking
₹63.83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/12
7.3 km away
New Booking
₹60.64 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/12
7.3 km away
New Booking
₹87.56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1399 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
4w ago
Sathishkumar
Owner
1/6
3.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
G Square Orion
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Kannampalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in Greenfield Crystal Gateway
₹19.97 L - 39.94 L
Greenfield Crystal Gateway
by Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Sulur, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L
G Square The Paradise
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Sulur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Kodies Paradise Avenue
₹14.08 L - 70.17 L
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/14
4.45 km away
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
2442 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Gowrinathan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kannampalayam for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRVS Dental College and Hospital- 2.7 kmOcean Restaurant- 0.1 kmAn...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Prasathkumar
Owner
1/7
7.23 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSVM World School- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 kmShanthi So...+ More
Gaayatri
Owner
5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDR.OM'S MEDICAL CENTRE-Speciality clinic&hospital- 0.1 kmRHR VEG RESTA...+ More
Karthik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3440 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sulur for Rs. 13900000
5.09 km away
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
3440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.4 kmDR.OM'S MEDICAL CENTRE-Speciality clinic&hospital- 1.3 kmRHR VEG RESTA...+ More
MP
MVS Properties
1/9
7.3 km away
New Booking
₹26.34 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GRD-CPF Matriculation Hr.Sec.School- 4.8 kmRoyal Care Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDi...+ More
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/10
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
2075 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Coimbatore International AirportCommunity HallGated C...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/39
7.3 km away
New Booking
₹33.11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karunaprasad
1/2
6.4 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Kovai Medical Center and Hospital - Best Multi Speciality Hospital in Coimbatore ...+ More
Anbuesther
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 653 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Pattanam for Rs. 3000000
4.44 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSVM World School- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 13.3 kmVadugai F...+ More
Geetha
Owner
1/2
5 km away
Resale
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
2958 sq.ft
M Prakash
Owner
1/8
4.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HEMALATHA
Owner
1/8
3.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1753 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore

Manoj Nagar
4,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pallapalayam
4,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Selvaraja Puram
5,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Orchards Phase II
3 BHK Villa
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Orchards Phase 1
2 BHK Apartment
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
67.0 L-67.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedha Homes Phase II
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kovai Sudha Gardens
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishwaryam Kumaran Residency
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rose Garden
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thiru N Balasubramaniam Balu Garden
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Chakra Avenue Phase II
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Enclave
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore