More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 681

Flats for Sale in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kannampalayam? Housing.com offers 43+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kannampalayam. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Kannampalayam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Sulur
Residential Plot (1281 sq.ft)
₹33.81 L
Sulur
1 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Pappampatti Pirivu, Barathipuram
Residential Plot (1742 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Sulur
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
ELGI Nagar, Vellalore
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Nandha Nagar, Singanallur
Residential Plot (1524 sq.ft)
₹12.25 L
Sulur
1 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Singai Nagar, Vellalore
Residential Plot (1305 sq.ft)
₹9.6 L
Sulur
Residential Plot (2800 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
SIHS Colony, Neelikonampalayam
...Read more
Pradeep
Owner
1/6
4.56 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.4 kmRHR VEG RESTAURANT ( SINCE 19...+ More
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/39
4.56 km away
New Booking
₹33.81 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.4 km  ...+ More
V KALIDASS
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Barathipuram for Rs. 2400000
2.23 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSVM World School- 0.1 kmSaraswathi Hospital- 0.9 kmSre Saravana Bavan Restaurant- 0.1 kmAngappa Gounder Complex- ...+ More
Bind
Owner
1742 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sulur, Coimbatore
5.09 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹803.00/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.4 kmDR.OM'S MEDICAL CENTRE-Speciality clinic&hospital- 1.3 kmRHR VEG RESTA...+ More
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/22
7.33 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Coimbatore International Airport
Updated
4w ago
Bind
Owner
1524 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sulur, Coimbatore
5.09 km away
Resale
₹12.25 L
Avg. price: ₹803.00/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kannampalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in Greenfield Crystal Gateway
3.79 kmfrom
₹19.97 L - 39.94 L
Greenfield Crystal Gateway
Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Sulur, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
4.36 kmfrom
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L
G Square The Paradise
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Sulur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Orchards Phase II
₹1.6 Cr
Casagrand Orchards Phase II
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Kannampalayam, Coimbatore
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Kodies Paradise Avenue
4.17 kmfrom
₹14.08 L - 70.17 L
Owner
1305 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sulur, Coimbatore
4.56 km away
Resale
₹9.6 L
Avg. price: ₹735.00/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pradeep Mickel
Owner
6.31 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Bridgewoods Public School- 0.4 kmAravind Eye Hospital- 7.4 kmShanthi Social Service canteen - Singanallur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Anbuesther
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 653 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Pattanam for Rs. 3000000
4.44 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSVM World School- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 13.3 kmVadugai F...+ More
Asma
Owner
1/23
4.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Signature City Phase II
RERA
₹11.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
1/4
7.3 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/26
6.88 km away
New Booking
VSK Aira
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
G
Gunasri
1/31
4.36 km away
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹29.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kannampalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in Greenfield Crystal Gateway
₹19.97 L - 39.94 L
Greenfield Crystal Gateway
by Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Sulur, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L
G Square The Paradise
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Sulur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Kodies Paradise Avenue
₹14.08 L - 70.17 L
Gunasri
1/24
4.56 km away
New Booking
₹21.35 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/12
7.3 km away
New Booking
₹37.42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
4w ago
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/15
4.44 km away
New Booking
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
2486 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Sathis
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kalangal, Coimbatore
4.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹687.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anugraha Mandhir CBSE Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRVS Dental College and Hospital- 0.1 kmRHR VEG RESTAURANT ( SINCE ...+ More
S
Sheeba
1/21
4.17 km away
New Booking
Kodies Paradise Avenue
RERA
₹23.15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
841 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Air Force School Sulur- 0.1 kmRVS Dental College and Hospital- 0.1 kmRHR VEG RESTAURANT (...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shiv Kumar
Owner
1/3
6.34 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Bridgewoods Public School- 0.6 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
T
Tamilnilamrealtors
1/7
4.56 km away
New Booking
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹361.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Vinay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sulur for Rs. 2100000
4.56 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/34
4.56 km away
New Booking
₹53.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
2226 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/44
4.47 km away
New Booking
VKS Yazhi
₹44.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago
TownSpace
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vellalore, Coimbatore
7.33 km away
Resale
₹9.99 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SSVM World School- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital Coimbatore- 0.1 kmShanthi Social Service canteen - Singanallur- 0.1 kmSingan...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore

4,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Orchards Phase II
3 BHK Villa
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Orchards Phase 1
2 BHK Apartment
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
67.0 L-67.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedha Homes Phase II
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kovai Sudha Gardens
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishwaryam Kumaran Residency
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rose Garden
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thiru N Balasubramaniam Balu Garden
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Chakra Avenue Phase II
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Enclave
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMJ Royal Meadows
3 BHK Villa
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
83.01 L-83.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kannampalayam, Coimbatore