More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 684

Flats for Sale in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kannampalayam? Housing.com offers 43+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kannampalayam. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Kannampalayam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹88.1 L
Neelikonampalayam
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹5.25 L
Pallapalayam, Kannampalayam
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Pattanam Pudur, Pattanam Pudur
1 BHK Villa (435 sq.ft)
₹11.3 L
Sulur, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (1105 sq.ft)
₹64.09 L
Nandha Nagar, Singanallur
4 BHK Villa (2903 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
NPS Nagar, Neelambur
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
ELGI Nagar, Vellalore
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹4.5 L
Sulur
3 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Sulur, Coimbatore
1 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Peedampalli
...Read more
GH
Green Home
1/22
6.37 km away
New Booking
Puravankara Bluemont
₹88.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Asma
Owner
1/23
4.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Signature City Phase II
RERA
₹11.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/21
6.43 km away
Resale
Covai Ultra
RERA
₹64.09 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/8
7.3 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
2903 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kannampalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in Greenfield Crystal Gateway
3.79 kmfrom
₹19.97 L - 39.94 L
Greenfield Crystal Gateway
Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Sulur, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
4.36 kmfrom
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L
G Square The Paradise
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Sulur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Orchards Phase II
₹1.6 Cr
Casagrand Orchards Phase II
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Kannampalayam, Coimbatore
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Kodies Paradise Avenue
4.17 kmfrom
₹14.08 L - 70.17 L
Kodies Paradise Avenue
Kodies Promoters
Residential Plots Sulur, Coimbatore
KP
Kodies Promoters
Developer
Elango
1/3
4.56 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.4 kmRHR VEG RESTAURANT ( SINCE 19...+ More
VIJAYA LAKSHMI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Peedampalli for Rs. 3500000
3.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Kasthuri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sulur for Rs. 2500000
5.09 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.4 kmDR.OM'S MEDICAL CENTRE-Speciality clinic&hospital- 1.3 kmRHR VEG RESTA...+ More
Soundharya
1/18
4.36 km away
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹16.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.3 kmRHR VEG RESTAURANT ( SINCE 19...+ More
N Balan
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sulur, Coimbatore
5.09 km away
Resale
₹27.53 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sathish
Owner
1/4
6.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SSVM World School- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 kmShanthi So...+ More
Soundharya
1/17
4.36 km away
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹8.65 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Soundharya
1/18
4.36 km away
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹13.17 L
Avg. price: ₹1.34k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Kannampalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in Greenfield Crystal Gateway
₹19.97 L - 39.94 L
Greenfield Crystal Gateway
by Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Sulur, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L
G Square The Paradise
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Sulur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Kodies Paradise Avenue
₹14.08 L - 70.17 L
Soundharya
1/16
4.36 km away
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹14.47 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/39
4.56 km away
New Booking
₹33.81 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.4 km  ...+ More
Bind
Owner
1742 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sulur, Coimbatore
5.09 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹803.00/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Senthil Anand
Owner
1/2
6.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Bridgewoods Public School- 0.4 kmAravind Eye Hospital- 7.4 kmShanthi Social Service canteen - Singanallur- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/8
7.33 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to NG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/14
4.73 km away
New Booking
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
2486 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
P
Prema
1/13
4.44 km away
New Booking
₹7.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SSVM World School- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 13.3 kmVadugai F...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Bind
Owner
1524 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sulur, Coimbatore
5.09 km away
Resale
₹12.25 L
Avg. price: ₹803.00/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/4
7.33 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Coimbatore International AirportClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
P
Prema
1/9
4.73 km away
New Booking
₹12.09 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Samskaara Academy- 0.6 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 kmShanthi So...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Pradeep
Owner
1/6
4.56 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore

Manoj Nagar
4,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pallapalayam
4,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Selvaraja Puram
5,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Orchards Phase II
3 BHK Villa
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Orchards Phase 1
2 BHK Apartment
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
67.0 L-67.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedha Homes Phase II
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kovai Sudha Gardens
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishwaryam Kumaran Residency
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rose Garden
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thiru N Balasubramaniam Balu Garden
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Chakra Avenue Phase II
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Enclave
Property
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMJ Royal Meadows
3 BHK Villa
Kannampalayam,Coimbatore