Sponsored
₹9.32 L
Residential Plot
Sulur, Coimbatore
Avg. Price₹1.33 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Apr 10, 2026

Residential Plot
By RR Builders And Developers
RR Olivia, Sulur, Coimbatore

8.65 L
₹1.33 K/sq.ft
RR Olivia Main Image 1RR Olivia Main Image 1
Save
RR Olivia Elevation 1
RR Olivia Amenities 2
+ 16 more
650 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹1.33 K/sq.ft
School
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School
1 min
(0.7 km)
Hospital
LG Multispeciality Medical Centre
2 mins
(1.3 km)
Restaurant
RHR VEG RESTAURANT ( SINCE 1931)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Project NameRR Olivia
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
8.65 L
Length
26 ft
Width
25 ft
Width of facing road
33 ft
No. of open sides
2
Construction started
Yes
Boundary wall present
Yes
Floors allowed for construction
3
About this property
We are lauching our New project in sulur💥🥳💥 Project name : OLIVIA *PREMIUM GATED COMMUNITY VILLA PLOTS * Pre launching offer Per cent : 5.80 lakhs only Location : SULUR, APPANAICKENPATTI 5 Km from TIRCHY main road SULUR ( appanayakkanpatty to karadivavi road ) HOUSE: 🏘️2BHK starting 38 lakhs Loans available in HDFC, LIC, PUNJAB NATIONAL 🌸*DTCP & RERA Approved 🌸Gated Community. 🌸LED street lights 🌸Plantation 🌳 🌸Premium plots. 🌸Grand Arch- Black Top Road. 🌸40,33 & 30 Feet wide Driveways. 🌸Good Construction Quality. 🌸Drainage system across the site. 🌸Secured-Full Compound wall. 🌸EB and water Facilites. 🌸2️⃣4️⃣❎7️⃣Bus Facilites All part of city. 🌸Park area for children. 🌸Three years security staff provided free of cost. 🌸Loan (80%-Market value) arrangements done on behalf of customers eligibility criteria.

More About This Property

650 Square feet Plot for sale in Sulur, Coimbatore. This land has a dimension of 26.0 mt length 25.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.65 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.33k. Price. The name of the project is RR Olivia. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. There are 2 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 33.0 mt. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are DR.OM'S MEDICAL CENTRE-Speciality clinic&hospital, Hari Kids Clinic and Vaccination Centre, and A1 MESS
Read More
Share
Save
Zero Brokerage Projects
Residential Lands for Sale in Grand Town
6.40 km away
₹7.97 L - 36.46 L
Grand Town
Best Home Developers
Residential Plots Thennampalayam, Coimbatore

Tips

Now you can see Rating & Review in one place for both Project & Locality!

Ratings based on features

5/5

Connectivity

4.5/5

Neighbourhood

4/5

Safety

4.5/5

Parking issues

All resident reviews (2 reviews)

Sunny Singh

Owner | 1 year ago

4

Good things here

Sulur is one of the good place in Coimbature. It boasts good weather conditions, fresh air,and lush greenery, making it a delightful place to live. Rooms are available for families and students also near by the area of you were need . Road conditions are very good some areas water facilities are may more availableread more