Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

New Residential Projects in KNG Pudur Pirivu, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in KNG Pudur Pirivu? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in KNG Pudur Pirivu. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in KNG Pudur Pirivu, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Crystal Saara Homes (1117 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L - 84.0 L
Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore
Joy Paradise (435 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L - 2.48 Cr
KNG Pudur Pirivu, Coimbatore
Annai Amritaa (890 sq.ft)
₹26.7 L - 51.12 L
KNG Pudur Pirivu, Coimbatore
...Read more
CH
Crystal Homes
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saibaba Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
JH
JMJ Housing Ltd
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur Pirivu

435 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
2520 sq.ft Plot
₹98.48 L
2568 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
2572 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2580 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2756 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2763 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2839 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2855 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
2872 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
2873 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
2988 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
3773 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
4624 sq.ft Plot
₹1.81 Cr
6348 sq.ft Plot
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.91k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
A
Annai Builders Real Estate PVT Ltd
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in KNG Pudur Pirivu

2 BHK Flat
₹26.7 L - 40.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.84 L - 51.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013