Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Royal Avenue

Sort by:
Relevance
RA
by Make My Homes

Residential Plots

4

City Royal Avenue is a residential plot by City Castle Land Promotions And Constructions Pvt Ltd. This plot is available for sale in Kottaipalayam, Coimbatore. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 1519.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 4176.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on January 2022. The address of City Royal Avenue is V.J Nagar Bus Stop, Thudiyalur Road, Kottaipalayam.City Royal Avenue ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup.  The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID RERA ID Not Available.The firm has since then developed 1 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out City Royal Avenue brochure for more details.Kottaipalayam is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Power Backup
Royal Avenue Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Royal Avenue)

BH
Best Home Developers
1/26
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovilpalayam

655 sq.ft Plot
₹19.43 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹30.79 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹31.14 L
1123 sq.ft Plot
₹33.31 L
1288 sq.ft Plot
₹38.2 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹38.56 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹41.67 L
1443 sq.ft Plot
₹42.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹44.49 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹45.8 L
1545 sq.ft Plot
₹45.82 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹48.17 L
1644 sq.ft Plot
₹48.76 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹50.07 L
1790 sq.ft Plot
₹53.09 L
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹53.45 L
1825 sq.ft Plot
₹54.13 L
1849 sq.ft Plot
₹54.84 L
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹60.92 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹61.99 L
2259 sq.ft Plot
₹67 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/28
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹56.78 L - 61.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.39 L - 89.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1014 - 1601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/21
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1748 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 1407 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.69 L - 86.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
1/20
6.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹99.56 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.32k/sq.ft
9296 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 0.1 kmNew Anandhaa Vegeta...+ More
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/14
1.4 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Kumaran Medical CenterClose to AVM Complex (Prakash)Children Play Ar...+ More
MF
Mayon Foundations
1/16
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kovilpalayam

651 sq.ft Plot
₹23.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.36 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42.43 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.74 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹52.58 L
2334 sq.ft Plot
₹82.53 L
2 BHK Villa
₹73 L - 94.9 L
3 BHK Villa
₹76.8 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.54k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
B
Bala
1/20
1.6 kms away
₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 7.7 kmNew Anandhaa Vegetarian Restaurant- 5.7 kmAV...+ More
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/10
1.7 kms away
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 3.9 kmNew Anandhaa Vegeta...+ More
B
Bala
1/16
1.7 kms away
₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 3.9 kmNew Anandhaa Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmAV...+ More
SR
Sivasakthi Realtors
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/36
1.9 kms away
₹34.08 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 4.5 kmNew Anandhaa Vegeta...+ More
RP
Rohini Promoters
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹32.02 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/15
1.9 kms away
₹27.28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RP
Rohini Promoters
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹26.28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/25
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹7.98 L
Avg. price: ₹596.00/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 6.3 kmNew Anandhaa Vegeta...+ More
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/22
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to KMCH Kovilpalayam Hospital
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/27
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Royal Avenue, Coimbatore

Vaiyampalayam
1 people rated this locality
2.25
5,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kottaipalayam
5,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuppepalayam
4,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varathaiyangar Palayam
5,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kondaiyapalayam
1 people rated this locality
5
6,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
101.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Somayampalayam
5,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinnavedampatti
1 people rated this locality
4
6,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NGGO Colony
6,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
K K Pudur
8,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Selvapuram
6,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
TVS Nagar
8,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaniyur
3,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avarampalayam
10,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siruvani Road
5,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft