Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Kurudampalayam, Coimbatore - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kurudampalayam? Housing.com offers 44+ Ready to Move, 7+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in Kurudampalayam. Choose from 22+ new & upcoming projects in Kurudampalayam. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kurudampalayam)

CR
Cinco Realtors
1/12
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.61 L - 92.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.16 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/5
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur, Coimbatore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.17 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹78.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.69 L - 86.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.0 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

5 BHK Villa
₹5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SA
Sri Aneka Properties Private Limited
1/17
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹69.8 L - 78.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.65 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
1/20
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹99.56 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kurudampalayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Cresendo
2.16 kmfrom
₹78.61 L - 2.18 Cr
Cinco Cresendo
Cinco Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
3.08 kmfrom
₹26.17 L - 1.57 Cr
Nova Pinnacle
Nova Lifespace
Residential Plots KNG Pudur, Coimbatore
NL
Nova Lifespace
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sequence By DAC
5.18 kmfrom
₹67.09 L - 84.51 L
Sequence By DAC
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshanya Synchrony
6.54 kmfrom
₹62.98 L - 86.08 L
Eeshanya Synchrony
Eeshanya Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
Developer + 1 more
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹50.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.05 L - 81.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1998 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
CH
Crystal Homes
1/12
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
AL
AURAA LIVING SPACE PRIVATE LIMITED
1/10
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 2199 - 2733 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/14
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore North, Coimbatore

754 sq.ft Plot
₹29.26 L
4353 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.88k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
LA
Lands and Lands
1/38
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹87.57 L - 93.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
MP
Manchester Properties
1/5
1.0 km away

2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Villas in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 907 - 1670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AI
ABI infrastructure
1/37
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore

9147 sq.ft Plot
₹41.98 L
9583 sq.ft Plot
₹43.99 L
10018 sq.ft Plot
₹45.98 L
10890 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
12196 sq.ft Plot
₹55.98 L
12632 sq.ft Plot
₹57.98 L
13939 sq.ft Plot
₹63.98 L
15681 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
2 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 64.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65.39 L - 73.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹459.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
AI
ABI infrastructure
1/19
1.7 kms away

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹22.71 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24.78 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹26.84 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹28.91 L
2 BHK Villa
₹46 L - 68 L
3 BHK Villa
₹72 L - 75.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.07k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Kurudampalayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav Hills
₹65.72 L - 1.02 Cr
Utsav Hills
by Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
SU
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Sai Subiksham
₹50.03 L - 1.15 Cr
Dhiya Sai Subiksham
by Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Rivara
₹29.26 L - 1.69 Cr
G Square Rivara
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore North, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
JH
JMJ Housing Ltd
1/34
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Vadamadurai, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹25.08 L - 37.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27 K - ₹3.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
AD
Address Developers
1/19
2.0 kms away
RAHA
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore

766 sq.ft Plot
₹26.2 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹51.49 L
2516 sq.ft Plot
₹86.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
MB
Mayura Builders
1/4
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kurudampalayam, Coimbatore

6,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,657
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Kurudampalayam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Solitaire
4 BHK Villa
Mettupalayam Road, Coimbatore
4.25 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Nest Green Nest Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Kurudampalayam,Coimbatore
29.75 L-57.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SKM Dhamu Nagar
4 BHK Villa
Kurudampalayam,Coimbatore
2.17 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sre Sai Builders Venkatesh
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurudampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SKM Indraprastha Residency
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kurudampalayam,Coimbatore
86.02 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Zencore Hillview Villas
2 BHK Villa
Kurudampalayam,Coimbatore
43.4 L-43.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabari Priyamangla Presidency
Property
Kurudampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ranga Arcade
Property
Kurudampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thiru S P Kanakarajan R V S Nagar