Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 27, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Maniakarampalayam, Coimbatore - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Maniakarampalayam? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Maniakarampalayam. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Maniakarampalayam)

UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/14
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.69 L - 86.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/21
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1748 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/28
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹56.78 L - 61.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.39 L - 89.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1014 - 1601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/12
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.61 L - 92.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.16 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/5
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur, Coimbatore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.17 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹78.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maniakarampalayam

Gallery Cover Pic of MUH 49 Phase 2
4.02 kmfrom
₹68.0 L - 91.15 L
MUH 49 Phase 2
Unitd Living Space
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
UL
Unitd Living Space
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sequence By DAC
4.78 kmfrom
₹67.09 L - 84.51 L
Sequence By DAC
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshanya Synchrony
4.91 kmfrom
₹62.98 L - 86.08 L
Eeshanya Synchrony
Eeshanya Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ascentia
4.94 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Casagrand Ascentia
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
AP
Archadius Properties
1/32
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Narasimhanaickenpalayam, Coimbatore

579 sq.ft Plot
₹13.95 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹21.02 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹26.34 L
1333 sq.ft Plot
₹32.13 L
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹36.73 L
1870 sq.ft Plot
₹45.07 L
2455 sq.ft Plot
₹59.17 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 81.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.41k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3659 - 4090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
1/20
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹99.56 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.7 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

5 BHK Villa
₹5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/13
5.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LA
Lands and Lands
1/38
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹87.57 L - 93.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹50.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.05 L - 81.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1998 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
MF
Mayon Foundations
1/29
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Athipalayam, Coimbatore

640 sq.ft Plot
₹14.54 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.28 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹59.1 L
3060 sq.ft Plot
₹69.55 L
14499 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
14499 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr - 3.3 Cr
14499 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr - 3.3 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹57.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹73.7 L - 94.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SU
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
1/48
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹65.72 L - 77.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.19 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1035 - 1601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
RL
Real Land Realty
1/24
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.84 L - 80.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.26 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 1876 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Maniakarampalayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Aaranya
₹56.78 L - 89.65 L
Cinco Aaranya
by Cinco Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Sai Subiksham
₹50.03 L - 1.15 Cr
Dhiya Sai Subiksham
by Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mayons Vriksham Grande
₹14.54 L - 3.3 Cr
Mayons Vriksham Grande
by Mayon Foundations
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Athipalayam, Coimbatore
MF
Mayon Foundations
Developer
CI
Chamundi Infra
1/6
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

713 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
911 sq.ft Plot
₹32.2 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹42.7 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.72 L
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹59.25 L
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹61.79 L
2044 sq.ft Plot
₹72.26 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84.84 L
4356 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.54k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Veerapandi, Coimbatore

1281 sq.ft Plot
₹29.37 L
1929 sq.ft Plot
₹44.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.29k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
CB
Cordon Bleu
+ 2 more
1/34
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouses in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.2 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 4119 - 4494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Maniakarampalayam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Idigarai Maniyakarampal
Property
Maniakarampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mullai Nagar
Property
Maniakarampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manchester Manchester Gem Enclave
Property
Maniakarampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Covai Serene Idigarai Villa
3 BHK Villa
Maniakarampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KK Taraka Nest
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Maniakarampalayam,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Maniakarampalayam, Coimbatore

Idikarai
5,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vattamalaipalayam
5,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sengalipalayam
4,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fathima Nagar
7,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rakki Palayam
5,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Senamanaickenpalayam
6,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kernathapudukpalayam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Therkkuppalayam
6,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft