Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in VSK Ashwattha

Sort by:
Relevance
VA
by VSK Housing India

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

7

Located in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore, Ashwattha Apartment is an ultimate reflection of the urban elegant lifestyle. Coming from the house of VSK Housing, the projects includes several exclusively designed residential apartments. This residential real estate project will be the best choice for you, given the exquisite combination of elegance and simplicity. Ramanathapuram has tremendous location advantages like famous schools, hospitals, shopping destinations, tech parks, and every civic amenity so that you spend less time on the road and more at home. The project offers a childrens play area, party hall, 24*7 security, gymnasium, uninterrupted water, and power supply and more ample of amenities. Ramanathapuram is a locality in central Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu. Gopalapuram, Neelikonampalayam, Singanallur, Masakalipalayam are nearby areas. You will find all the essentials nearby like- schools, colleges, banks, ATMs, shopping malls and so on. The transport system in the area is very strong. Wherever you work you can easily connect there as there is ample availability of public transportation in the area. Need more reasons? Without any further delay, visit the site or get in touch us. Give us a call and get proper advice from our experts....Read more
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+26
VSK Ashwattha Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (VSK Ashwattha)

JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram

1307 sq.ft Plot
₹58.8 L
4167 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
LA
Land And Space
1/32
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BVM Global School- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital Coimbatore- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 kmTSJ Complex- 0.1 k...+ More
MajestanRealty
1/15
1.2 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1653 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityGymnasium
LA
Lands and Lands
1/42
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Ramanathapuram

4 BHK Villa
₹4.63 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 3609 - 4289 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
MajestanRealty
1/10
1.4 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupVastu CompliantGated CommunityClub House
MajestanRealty
1/15
1.4 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
MajestanRealty
1/10
1.4 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityPower BackupGymnasium
MajestanRealty
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityChildren Play Area
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/4
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 841 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
LA
Lands And Lands
1/16
3.1 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
2017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Brookefields MallGymnasiumGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/8
3.2 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital Coimbatore- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mill...+ More
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Singanallur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3042 - 3332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
MajestanRealty
1/21
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPrivate Garden/Terrace
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Nanjundapuram

Nanjundapuram,Coimbatore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanjundapuram,Coimbatore
2 BHK Apartment
Nanjundapuram,Coimbatore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
33.48 L - 42 L
Nanjundapuram,Coimbatore
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
20.94 L - 48.36 L
Nanjundapuram,Coimbatore
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayflower Emerald
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
1.14 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
83.6 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tranquility
3 BHK Apartment,Villa
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
80.0 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Central 16
4 BHK Villa
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
4.63 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tranquility Row Houses
4 BHK Villa
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mayon Vriksham Grande
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Athipalayam,Coimbatore
27.28 L-3.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Tranquil Nest
Residential Plots
Kovilpalayam,Coimbatore
17.4 L-34.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Town Prime City
Property
Villankurichi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mukurthi Tiara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koundampalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrindhavana Adhira
2 BHK Apartment
Vadamadurai,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Star Turin
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments