Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Phase 2, Balaji Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
Marutham Group
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Phase II)

JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/17
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.82 L - 64.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 86.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalapatti

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1823 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 1407 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.69 L - 86.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase II

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Aashna
1.83 kmfrom
₹61.82 L - 86.94 L
Jains Aashna
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Villankurichi, Coimbatore
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
2.07 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield Lavender
2.33 kmfrom
₹1.37 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Greenfield Lavender
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Kalapatti, Coimbatore
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaatus Varam
3.09 kmfrom
₹85.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Renaatus Varam
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Villankurichi, Coimbatore
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
Developer
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/21
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1748 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/14
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/13
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.5 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

5 BHK Villa
₹5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
LA
Lands and Lands
1/41
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalapatti

2 BHK Flat
₹93.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1270 - 2260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
AH
Acre Home
1/15
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 835 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
Royal Realtors
1/21
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftSizes: 843 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
PD
Premier Developers
1/20
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalapatti

1 BHK Flat
₹39.33 L - 42.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.79 L - 76.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 594 - 1407 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
GH
Garnet Homes
1/21
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1377 - 3467 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
TR
Titan Realtors
1/12
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 2066 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UR
Unique Reality
1/9
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Neelikonampalayam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1392 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
LA
Lands and Lands
1/38
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹87.57 L - 93.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Phase II, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of TNCD Capital City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar West,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Advika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cheran Ma Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramdev Divinity
Property
Nehru Nagar West,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tncd Magnum City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Villankurichi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Nefeli
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kalapatti,Coimbatore
1.24 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Aashna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Villankurichi,Coimbatore
61.82 L-86.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Velar Urban Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalapatti,Coimbatore
93.98 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Maghil
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalapatti,Coimbatore
58.01 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karpagam Indraprasatha
4 BHK Villa
Cheran Ma Nagar,Coimbatore
3.25 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Courtyard
3 BHK Apartment
Nehru Nagar West,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Phase II, Coimbatore

Nehru Nagar West
7,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
5,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Villankurichi
1 people rated this locality
5
7,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cheran Ma Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
10,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Veeriampalayam
7,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirumurugan Nagar
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karuparayanpalayam
6,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft