Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 495

2 BHK for sale in Phase 2, Balaji Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Phase II? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Phase 2, Balaji Nagar, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (989 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Villankurichi, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (1034 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Cheran Ma Nagar, Coimbatore
Renaatus Varam (1139 sq.ft)
₹85 L - 95 L
Villankurichi, Coimbatore
Greenfield Bougainvillea Apartment (740 sq.ft)
₹48.8 L - 51.3 L
Villankurichi, Coimbatore
Jagannaath Vedaanta (555 sq.ft)
₹63.8 L - 90 L
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Jains Aashna (686 sq.ft)
₹61.8 L - 64.1 L
Villankurichi, Coimbatore
Chettinad Burgundy (651 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Nehru Nagar West, Coimbatore
MRK Sri Kamatchi Apartments (1409 sq.ft)
₹86.5 L - 88.2 L
Villankurichi, Coimbatore
Cinco Aaranya (1014 sq.ft)
₹56.8 L - 61.1 L
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
Srivari Ananyaa (739 sq.ft)
₹57.1 L - 66.6 L
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
...Read more
RR
RS REALTY
1/6
1.81 km away
New Booking
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
S
Soundarrajan
1/10
1.32 km away
New Booking
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Villankurichi, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/27
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Villankurichi, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹48.84 L - 51.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2d ago
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
3.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/17
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Villankurichi, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹61.82 L - 64.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 86.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2d ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/23
2.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nehru Nagar West, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹75.11 L - 76.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase II

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Aashna
1.83 kmfrom
₹61.82 L - 86.94 L
Jains Aashna
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Villankurichi, Coimbatore
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaatus Varam
3.09 kmfrom
₹85.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Renaatus Varam
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Villankurichi, Coimbatore
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
3.63 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adhya
3.84 kmfrom
₹60.89 L - 63.37 L
Adhya
Purnaya Developers Private Limited
2 BHK Flat Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
PH
Pride Housing
1/18
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Villankurichi, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹86.54 L - 88.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/28
4.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹56.78 L - 61.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.39 L - 89.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹36.95 L - 43.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.11 L - 66.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.72 L - 87.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
4.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.69 L - 86.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
TR
Titan Realtors
1/10
2.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹61.15 L - 61.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 84.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
Updated
1w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/21
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
PD
Premier Developers
1/20
4.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹39.33 L - 42.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.79 L - 76.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
2w ago
LA
Lands and Lands
1/41
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹93.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
C
CityLiferealty
1/31
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage
Adhya
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹60.88 L - 63.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1d ago
BH
Best Home Developers
1/10
5.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Plot in Kurumbapalayam, Coimbatore

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹54.55 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹54.6 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹56.34 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹61.44 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹61.67 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹61.99 L
1406 sq.ft Plot
₹64.56 L
1415 sq.ft Plot
₹64.98 L
1445 sq.ft Plot
₹66.35 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹68.33 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹68.88 L
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹70.44 L
1598 sq.ft Plot
₹73.38 L
1602 sq.ft Plot
₹73.56 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹73.61 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹78.66 L
2108 sq.ft Plot
₹96.8 L
3624 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.06 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Phase II

Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Aaranya
₹56.78 L - 89.65 L
Cinco Aaranya
by Cinco Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield Bougainvillea Apartment
₹39.32 L - 62.27 L
Greenfield Bougainvillea Apartment
by Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Villankurichi, Coimbatore
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Chettinad Burgundy
₹75.11 L - 2.35 Cr
Chettinad Burgundy
by Chettinad Property Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Nehru Nagar West, Coimbatore
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
GH
Garnet Homes
1/21
4.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2031
Updated
2w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/24
4.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.84 L - 80.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.26 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/15
3.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/14
5.99 km away
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1d ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/13
6.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Singanallur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L - 20.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.43 L - 36.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 45.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
5.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
T
Tamilnilamrealtors
Play video
1/18
3.33 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
6d ago
LA
Lands And Lands
1/28
1.81 km away
New Booking
Renaatus Varam
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
S
Soundarrajan
1/10
2.98 km away
New Booking
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
TR
Titan Realtors
1/29
6.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Singanallur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹29.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.92 L - 59.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.27 L - 70.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
RR
Royal Realtors
1/16
5.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 94.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/4
6.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Singanallur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2011
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Phase II, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of TNCD Capital City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar West,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Advika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cheran Ma Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramdev Divinity
Property
Nehru Nagar West,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Wellington Village
4 BHK Villa
Kalapatti,Coimbatore
2.55 Cr-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tncd Magnum City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Villankurichi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Aashna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Villankurichi,Coimbatore