Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Race Course, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Race Course)

DD
DAC Developers
1/26
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TR
Titan Realtors
1/12
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 2066 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LA
Lands And Lands
1/9
3.0 kms away
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
3299 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Annapoorna Bus StopGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.51k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Eye Foundation Eye HospitalClose to Broo...+ More
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1736 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Race Course

Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
2.72 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
3.20 kmfrom
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
5.00 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aram
1.97 kmfrom
₹83.6 L - 1.09 Cr
RR Aram
RR Housing India Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftSizes: 843 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/2
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Singanallur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3042 - 3332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
LA
Lands And Lands
1/24
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/24
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/24
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GH
Garnet Homes
1/21
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1377 - 3467 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Race Course, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Lianca
3 BHK Apartment
Race Course,Coimbatore
2.78 Cr-3.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lavik Shanthi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Coimbatore
2.1 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysium The Address
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros Magnolia
3 BHK Apartment
Race Course,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CasaGrand Vitaliya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Coimbatore
2.8 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pricol Aurelian Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Race Course,Coimbatore
3.73 Cr-4.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pricol Amber Glow
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Race Course,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Shreyas
3 BHK Apartment
Race Course,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Race Course, Coimbatore

Gopalapuram
9 people rated this locality
4.13
3,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puliakulam
7,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ukkadam
10 people rated this locality
4.18
5,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanathapuram