Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 391

RERA Certified Projects in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
RL
Real Land Realty
1/17
Zero Brokerage
RR Aram
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹83.6 L - 83.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
LA
Lands and Lands
1/42
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

4 BHK Villa
₹4.63 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
4.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Singanallur, Coimbatore

4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
3.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
LA
Land And Space
1/32
1.41 km away
Resale
Mayflower Sakthi Garden Phase 4
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ramanathapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
4.40 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
4.83 kmfrom
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
4.87 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
5.26 kmfrom
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/28
7.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3d ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore

1473 sq.ft Plot
₹66.27 L
4167 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
Updated
1w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/23
1.82 km away
Resale
Serene Rose
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GEM Hospital CoimbatoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/21
4.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹91.29 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
TR
Titan Realtors
1/12
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
4.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
4.4 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/15
6.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/13
5.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L - 20.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.43 L - 36.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 45.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
5.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ramanathapuram

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Darza
₹78.87 L - 1.1 Cr
Sree Daksha Darza
by Sree Daksha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
RR
Royal Realtors
1/16
3.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 94.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
AX
Alamo XS Real Properties
1/23
5.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹59.53 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
RR
Royal Realtors
1/21
5.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
6.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ondipudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K - ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
Updated
2w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/9
5.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
Updated
2w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/30
3.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹33.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.92 L - 88.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.44 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
GH
Garnet Homes
1/21
6.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2031
Updated
2w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/23
6.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar West, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹75.11 L - 76.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
3w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
Play video
1/28
1.35 km away
Resale
Elysium The Address
RERA
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to The Eye Foundation Eye HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/35
4.4 km away
New Booking
Brooklyn By DAC
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LA
Lands and Lands
1/27
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/35
4.4 km away
New Booking
Brooklyn By DAC
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedSmart Home24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/24
3.45 km away
New Booking
Vista Heights
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Coimbatore International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

7,321
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayflower Emerald
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
1.14 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
83.6 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsn Colors
2 BHK Apartment
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramani Vidyaranya
2 BHK Apartment
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deccan All Seasons
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
19.98 L-93.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saffron Buds
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
62.78 L-68.58 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Woodland
Residential Plots
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
32.85 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Green City Phase 1
Property
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Covai Surabi
3 BHK Apartment
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Covai Amalagam Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
90.0 L-97.7 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore