Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 413

RERA Certified Projects in Sowripalayam, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
CH
Citylife Homes
1/23
Resale
Serene Rose
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GEM Hospital CoimbatoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Singanallur, Coimbatore

4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RL
Real Land Realty
1/17
1.56 km away
Zero Brokerage
RR Aram
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹83.6 L - 83.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
4.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/12
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
5.54 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sowripalayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
2.74 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
5.54 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
6.04 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aram
1.56 kmfrom
₹83.6 L - 1.09 Cr
RR Aram
RR Housing India Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
CR
Circle Realtor
1/30
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹33.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.92 L - 88.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.44 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
RR
Royal Realtors
1/13
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L - 20.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.43 L - 36.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 45.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
4.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ondipudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K - ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
Updated
2w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/9
3.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
Updated
2w ago
LA
Lands and Lands
1/42
2.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

4 BHK Villa
₹4.63 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
3w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/21
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
AX
Alamo XS Real Properties
1/23
4.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹59.53 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
AH
Acre Home
1/15
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/16
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 94.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Sowripalayam

Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Aira
₹91.29 L - 1.69 Cr
VSK Aira
by VSK Housing India
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Singanallur, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Gallery Cover Pic of Chettinad Burgundy
₹75.11 L - 2.35 Cr
Chettinad Burgundy
by Chettinad Property Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Nehru Nagar West, Coimbatore
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
LA
Lands and Lands
1/27
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore

1473 sq.ft Plot
₹66.27 L
4167 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
Updated
1w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/24
1.88 km away
New Booking
Vista Heights
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Coimbatore International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
PH
Pride Housing
1/23
4.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar West, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹75.11 L - 76.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
3w ago
LA
Land And Space
1/32
3.05 km away
Resale
Mayflower Sakthi Garden Phase 4
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/21
2.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹91.29 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
RL
Real Land Realty
1/30
2.25 km away
New Booking
Sattva Navaratna Residency
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
6.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/10
7.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹61.15 L - 61.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 84.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
Updated
1w ago
A
Abhi
1/16
5.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Villankurichi, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
2.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1d ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
6.04 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
A
Abhi
1/11
7.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sowripalayam, Coimbatore

8,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,571