Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 555

RERA Certified Projects in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
Updated
2d ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.87 L - 94.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
PH
Pride Housing
1/23
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar West, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹75.11 L - 76.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
3w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
AH
Acre Home
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Peelamedu

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
3.54 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
4.16 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/2
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Singanallur, Coimbatore

4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SH
Skyline Home
1/28
New Booking
Nivasan Udhyana
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1388 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
GH
Garnet Homes
1/28
Resale
Casagrand Jubilant
RERA
₹5.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
3878 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Citylife Homes
1/25
New Booking
Infinium Crimson Crest
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1517 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kovai Medical Center and Hospital
RR
Royal Realtors
1/13
4.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L - 20.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.43 L - 36.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 45.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
LA
Lands And Lands
1/10
New Booking
Ravimurugaa Sai Gardenia
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
3051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Peelamedu

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Chettinad Burgundy
₹75.11 L - 2.35 Cr
Chettinad Burgundy
by Chettinad Property Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Nehru Nagar West, Coimbatore
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
LA
Lands And Lands
1/19
New Booking
Vakaman Kota Goldfields
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.03k/sq.ft
3882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/16
7.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.55k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
3d ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
6.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
6.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/20
5.27 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1d ago
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/27
4.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Villankurichi, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹48.84 L - 51.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2d ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/9
3.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
Updated
2w ago
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/17
4.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹61.82 L - 64.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 86.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027