Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

RERA Certified Projects in Villankurichi, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.82 L - 64.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 86.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹39.32 L - 62.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
A
Abhi
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Villankurichi

3 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹86.54 L - 88.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
GH
Garnet Homes
1/25
Resale
Casagrand Nextown
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Villankurichi

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Aashna
₹61.82 L - 86.94 L
Jains Aashna
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Villankurichi, Coimbatore
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
0.32 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaatus Varam
₹85.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Renaatus Varam
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Villankurichi, Coimbatore
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
Developer
UR
Unique Reality
1/17
New Booking
Royal Palm Block 2
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
LA
Lands And Lands
1/26
New Booking
Renaatus Varam
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CR
CASAGRAND RESALE COIMBATORE
1/25
New Booking
Casagrand Nextown
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/32
New Booking
Jains Aashna
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
1/28
New Booking
Renaatus Varam
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Saravanan
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Tncd Magnum City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Pramoth Ragunath
Owner
1/20
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Tncd Magnum City
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
GSS Soft
1/11
Resale
Town Prime City
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
GH
Gowtham Housing Pvt Ltd
1/27

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹37.6 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.2 L - 58.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
ME
Mayflower Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Villankurichi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Aaranya
₹56.78 L - 89.65 L
Cinco Aaranya
by Cinco Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Town And City Developers
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
EP
Esha Properties and Builders
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Villankurichi

436 sq.ft Plot
₹19.93 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹54.66 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹59.32 L
1509 sq.ft Plot
₹68.96 L
1536 sq.ft Plot
₹70.2 L
1562 sq.ft Plot
₹71.38 L
1775 sq.ft Plot
₹81.12 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹82.26 L
1843 sq.ft Plot
₹84.23 L
1877 sq.ft Plot
₹85.78 L
1881 sq.ft Plot
₹85.96 L
1921 sq.ft Plot
₹87.79 L
1926 sq.ft Plot
₹88.02 L
1938 sq.ft Plot
₹88.57 L
1995 sq.ft Plot
₹91.17 L
2033 sq.ft Plot
₹92.91 L
2162 sq.ft Plot
₹98.8 L
2358 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2463 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2530 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.57k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/21

1, 2 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L - 45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 62.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
IH
Isha Homes
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹38.72 L - 45.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.41 L - 54.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
S
Subbulakshmi
1/3

Property in Villankurichi

Possession: Sep, 2025
JF
JPS Foundations
1/3

Property in Villankurichi

Possession: Nov, 2021
KP
K Prabakaran
1/8

Property in Villankurichi

Possession: Mar, 2026
TA
Town And City Developers
1/3

Property in Villankurichi

Possession: Aug, 2027
SM
Selvakumar M
1/10
Haven
RERA

Property in Villankurichi

Possession: Apr, 2026
NM
N Maruthachalam
1/2
N Aurum
RERA

Property in Villankurichi

Possession: Feb, 2025
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/8

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Villankurichi

870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Villankurichi, Coimbatore

FCI Nagar
4,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rathinagiri Nagar
6,969
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishweshwara Nagar
6,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CRM Arjun City
7,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sundhereshwarar Nagar
7,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Villankurichi, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Tncd Magnum City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments