Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

RERA Certified Projects in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
Acre Home
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
TR
Titan Realtors
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Neelambur

683 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹33.88 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹59.04 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹63.72 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹73.46 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹91.82 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
LA
Lands and Lands
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
RL
Real Land Realty
1/30
New Booking
Sattva Navaratna Residency
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Avinashi Road

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
3.29 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
4.02 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield Lavender
4.15 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Greenfield Lavender
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Kalapatti, Coimbatore
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
Developer
GH
Green Home
1/23
New Booking
Sattva Navaratna Residency
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to TempleChildren Play Area
RR
Royal Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Sattva Navaratna Residency
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
1/24
New Booking
Prince Blossom
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
1/19
New Booking
Vakaman Kota Goldfields
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.03k/sq.ft
3882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
1/10
New Booking
Ravimurugaa Sai Gardenia
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
3051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AX
Alamo XS Real Properties
1/48

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Neelambur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/24

3, 4 BHK Villas in Peelamedu

3 BHK Villa
₹5.06 Cr - 5.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹6.32 Cr - 6.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Avinashi Road

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Tiara
₹1.37 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Casagrand Tiara
by Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Ondipudur, Coimbatore
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
T
Trisquare
1/21

3, 4 BHK Villas in Rangasamy Gounden Pudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
SD
Sree Daksha
1/9

3, 4 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2031
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vakaman Developers
1/17

4 BHK Villa in Peelamedu

4 BHK Villa
₹5.24 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
AC
Arima Constructions private limited