Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ranganathapuram, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Ranganathapuram)

NL
Nova Lifespace
1/5
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.17 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹78.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ranganathapuram

Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
6.24 kmfrom
₹26.17 L - 1.57 Cr
Nova Pinnacle
Nova Lifespace
Residential Plots KNG Pudur, Coimbatore
NL
Nova Lifespace
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Grand Central
0.83 kmfrom
₹3.6 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Owner
1/9
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmGanga Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Saibaba colony- 0.1 km...+ More
Murugesan Ramasamy
Owner
1/4
6.5 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2257 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chinmaya Vidyalaya Matriculation Hr.Sec School- 0.3 kmAkshaya Maternity Center- 0.5 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Aravind
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Town Hall, Coimbatore- 0.1 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Ranganathapuram

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Grand Central
₹3.6 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Owner
2.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmG. Kuppuswamy Naidu Memorial Hospital- 0.5 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 ...+ More
Harihara Vignesh
Owner
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹8.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.8k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
SI
Shanthi Infra Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Ganapathy

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹44.73 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹58.51 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹68.26 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹78.01 L
1962 sq.ft Plot
₹87.76 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹97.51 L
2 BHK Villa
₹59.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.47k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Satheesh
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Avila Convent Matric Hr Sec School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Saibaba colony- 0.1 kmB...+ More
GP
Greens Property Developers
1/16
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Selvapuram South

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2027 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2039 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
2237 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
2263 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2275 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
2450 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ranganathapuram, Coimbatore

Residential Lands for Sale in Green Park
Residential Plots
Kuniyamuthur,Coimbatore
15.54 L-63.44 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
Residential Plots
KNG Pudur,Coimbatore
26.17 L-1.57 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vetrivel Venkateshwara Avenue
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Thudiyalur,Coimbatore
31.45 L-1.16 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Townspace Dream Land
Residential Plots
Kanuvai,Coimbatore
15.99 L-15.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sevvel Aishwaryam Grande
Residential Plots
Ganeshapuram,Coimbatore
5.65 L-5.65 L
Residential Lands for Sale in JRD Imperial Garden
Residential Plots
Kovai Pudur,Coimbatore
15.58 L-71.73 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kannammal Garden
Residential Plots
Madampatti,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanam Garden
Residential Plots
Eachanari,Coimbatore
22.0 L-1.24 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mayon Vriksham Grande
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Athipalayam,Coimbatore
27.28 L-3.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Coimbatore Royal Varishtaa
Residential Plots
Kurumbapalayam,Coimbatore
24.64 L-1.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ranganathapuram, Coimbatore

RS Puram
2 people rated this locality
4.63
8,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar
15,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saibaba Colony
10 people rated this locality
4.19
11,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft