Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2375

RERA Certified Projects in Coimbatore - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Prema
1/26
New Booking
Crystal Gateway
RERA
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.4 kmRHR VEG RESTAURANT ( SINCE 1931)- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dev Properties
1/19
New Booking
Iconic City Phase I
RERA
₹14.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anugraha Mandhir CBSE Senior Secondary School- 2 kmPSG Hospitals- 9.2 kmSELVI MESS- 10 kmSri...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
1/17
New Booking
Arima Longitude
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3d ago
LA
Lands And Lands
1/17
New Booking
Arima Longitude
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
DP
Dev Properties
1/19
New Booking
Iconic City Phase I
RERA
₹20.14 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Pasumai Land
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in LE Grand Kinathukadavu, Kinathukadavu for Rs. 1900000
Resale
LE Grand Kinathukadavu
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Noyyal Public School, Kinathukadavu, Coimbatore- 4.5 kmvels clinic- 1.1 kmHOTEL ANANDHAS- 0.1 kmKinathukadavu Bus Stop- 0....+ More
Updated
4d ago
Anu Kalady
Owner
1/17
Resale
Sobha Verdure
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 kmBig Bell Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
DP
Dev Properties
1/17
New Booking
Iconic City Phase I
RERA
₹10.89 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dev Properties
1/19
New Booking
Iconic City Phase I
RERA
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AI
ABI infrastructure
1/37

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Thudiyalur

9147 sq.ft Plot
₹41.98 L
9583 sq.ft Plot
₹43.99 L
10018 sq.ft Plot
₹45.98 L
10890 sq.ft Plot
₹49.99 L
12196 sq.ft Plot
₹55.98 L
12632 sq.ft Plot
₹57.98 L
13939 sq.ft Plot
₹63.98 L
15681 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
2 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 64.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65.39 L - 73.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹459.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
DP
DVP Properties
1/2
DVP ADI
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Nehru Nagar West

3 BHK Flat
₹85.31 L - 90.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
Pramoth Ragunath
Owner
1/20
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Tncd Magnum City
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Saravanan
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Tncd Magnum City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
NH
Nivasan Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasan The Echo Point

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹71.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
LP
Lumbodhara Promoters
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thudiyalur

2 BHK Flat
₹87.41 L - 87.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dev Properties
1/19
New Booking
Iconic City Phase I
RERA
₹14.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
DP
Dev Properties
1/19
New Booking
Iconic City Phase I
RERA
₹16.71 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
DP
Dev Properties
1/19
New Booking
Iconic City Phase I
RERA
₹16.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
BH
Best Home Sanjay
1/12
New Booking
Best Home Metro Grand
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
DP
Dev Properties
1/17
New Booking
Iconic City Phase I
RERA
₹13.42 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rabiya Thul Bhasria
Owner
1/18
Resale
Infinium Lotus Meadows
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymKids AreaWater Supply
J&
Jayalakshmie & Co
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in PN Pudur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
P
Propleaf
1/22
New Booking
Radiance Riverwoods
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1388 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
V
Venkat
1/28
New Booking
Mayon Vriksham Grande
RERA
₹36.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AVB Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmK R HOSPITAL- 6 kmSri Vaishnavi Anandhas- 0.1 km...+ More
V
Venkat
1/28
New Booking
Mayon Vriksham Grande
RERA
₹36.96 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1626 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Venkat
1/29
New Booking
Mayon Vriksham Grande
RERA
₹30.69 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of TNCD Nexus City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ascentia
3 BHK Apartment
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.09 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Beatriz
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.71 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Mallisseri
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysium Celeste
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aarti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya S Rajashree
3 BHK Apartment
Tatabad,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukras French Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saibaba Colony,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukra Swapna Griha
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.46 Cr-2.92 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Vadavalli
4 people rated this locality
4.56
5,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saravanampatty
19 people rated this locality
4.42
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalapatti
2 people rated this locality
4.75
8,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ranganathapuram
11,921