Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

New Residential Projects in Rukmani Nagar, Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Rukmani Nagar? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Rukmani Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Rukmani Nagar, Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Fair Field (1627 sq.ft)
₹63.58 L - 1.41 Cr
Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
Tranquility (1240 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L - 1.72 Cr
Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
Ramani Vidyaranya (920 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
Golden Enclave Villas
Price on Request
Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
SAMRAJ Spring Blossoms (1623 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
Tranquility Row Houses (1602 sq.ft)
Archadius
1/16

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Ramanathapuram

1627 sq.ft Plot
₹63.58 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹66.33 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹75.74 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹83.34 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
3240 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.91k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
TM
Tvl M Nirmal Kumar And P Kanku
1/6

3 BHK Flat,Villa in Ramanathapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 86.07 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K - 8.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RR
Ramani Realtors
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2010
SE
SAMRAJ ENGINEERS
Gallery Cover Pic of SAMRAJ Spring Blossoms

3 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
TM
Tvl M Nirmal Kumar And P Kanku
Gallery Cover Pic of Tranquility Row Houses

4 BHK Villa in Ramanathapuram

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rukmani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
4.13 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
4.51 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
4.61 kmfrom
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
4.96 kmfrom

DAC Developers
1/26
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
LA
Lands and Lands
1/42
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Ramanathapuram

4 BHK Villa
₹4.63 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 3609 - 4289 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
LA
Lands and Lands
1/27
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
TR
Titan Realtors
1/12
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 2066 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/4
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 841 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1408 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Rukmani Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Navaratna Residency
₹1.21 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Sattva Navaratna Residency
by Sattva Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
by Dharani Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Singanallur, Coimbatore
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Singanallur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3042 - 3332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
1/21
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
₹91.29 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 2048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
RT
Rizwan townspace
1/12
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vellalore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹11.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.64k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftSizes: 843 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1736 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
UR
Unique Reality
1/38
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Neelikonampalayam

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 85.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1387 - 1866 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
AH
Acre Home
1/15
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 835 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UR
Unique Reality
1/9
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Neelikonampalayam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1392 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ondipudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K - ₹6.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2269 - 3082 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
GH
Garnet Homes
1/21
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1377 - 3467 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rukmani Nagar, Coimbatore

Highways Colony
7,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pappammal Layout
6,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nadar Colony
5,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharathi Nagar
5,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sowripalayam Pirivu
8,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rukmani Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of RR Milir
2 BHK Apartment
Puliakulam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tranquility
3 BHK Apartment,Villa