Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

RERA Certified Projects in Settipalayam, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Malumichampatty

1238 sq.ft Plot
₹24.9 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹31.17 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹35.19 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹44.24 L
2738 sq.ft Plot
₹55.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.01k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
AC
Aegean Consulting Services Llp
1/4

Property in Malumichampatty

Possession: May, 2024
NP
Nakshatra Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshatra Avenue

Property in Settipalayam

Possession: Apr, 2023
TK
Thiru K Ramasamy
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Sathyasai Nagar

Property in Settipalayam

Possession: Apr, 2023