Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sharp Nagar, Nehru Nagar West, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
TB
TNCD Building Dreams
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Sharp Nagar)

GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalapatti

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1823 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/17
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.82 L - 64.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 86.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 1407 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.69 L - 86.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sharp Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield Lavender
1.46 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Greenfield Lavender
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Kalapatti, Coimbatore
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Aashna
1.99 kmfrom
₹61.82 L - 86.94 L
Jains Aashna
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Villankurichi, Coimbatore
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaatus Varam
2.72 kmfrom
₹85.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Renaatus Varam
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Villankurichi, Coimbatore
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
2.89 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/21
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1748 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/25
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
LA
Lands And Lands
1/18
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
LA
Lands and Lands
1/41
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalapatti

2 BHK Flat
₹93.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1270 - 2260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
LA
Lands And Lands
1/28
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LA
Lands And Lands
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LA
Lands And Lands
1/26
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security
LA
Lands And Lands
1/8
2.0 kms away
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LA
Lands And Lands
1/25
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LA
Lands And Lands
1/26
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LA
Lands And Lands
1/19
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to BROADWAY MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PD
Premier Developers
1/20
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalapatti

1 BHK Flat
₹39.33 L - 42.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.79 L - 76.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 594 - 1407 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sharp Nagar, Coimbatore

GKD Nagar
7,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Periyar Nagar
6,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NGP Nagar
8,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sharp Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Dakshas Nefeli
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kalapatti,Coimbatore
1.24 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TNCD Capital City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar West,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield Lavender
3 BHK Apartment
Kalapatti,Coimbatore
1.31 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasan Swarnapuraa
4 BHK Apartment
Kalapatti,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield Pearl Vistara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalapatti,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhi Advaya
2 BHK Apartment
Kalapatti,Coimbatore
39.02 L-41.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Velar Urban Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalapatti,Coimbatore
93.98 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Maghil
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalapatti,Coimbatore
58.01 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Courtyard
3 BHK Apartment
Nehru Nagar West,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Advika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Cheran Ma Nagar,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sharp Nagar, Coimbatore

Veeriampalayam
7,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirumurugan Nagar
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalapatti
2 people rated this locality
4.75
8,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nehru Nagar West
7,330