Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Sivasakthi Nagar, Peelamedu, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
T
Tncd
Gallery Cover Pic of Tncd Neo City

1, 2 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Sivasakthi Nagar)

JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/17
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.82 L - 64.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 86.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/20
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalapatti

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1823 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 1407 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sivasakthi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
1.40 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
2.42 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Aashna
3.52 kmfrom
₹61.82 L - 86.94 L
Jains Aashna
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Villankurichi, Coimbatore
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield Lavender
4.56 kmfrom
₹1.37 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Greenfield Lavender
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Kalapatti, Coimbatore
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
Developer
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.69 L - 86.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/21
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1748 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/14
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/13
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.7 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

5 BHK Villa
₹5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AH
Acre Home
1/15
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 835 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RR
Royal Realtors
1/21
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftSizes: 843 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
LA
Lands and Lands
1/12
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Cheran Ma Nagar

5 BHK Villa
₹5.73 Cr - 5.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 6038 - 6086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GH
Garnet Homes
1/21
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1377 - 3467 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
TR
Titan Realtors
1/12
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 2066 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
UR
Unique Reality
1/9
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Neelikonampalayam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1392 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Singanallur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3042 - 3332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
LA
Lands and Lands
1/41
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalapatti

2 BHK Flat
₹93.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1270 - 2260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sivasakthi Nagar, Coimbatore

Alagu Nagar
11,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brindhavan Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chengaliappa Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Renga Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Sivasakthi Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of TNCD Nexus City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Town United City
2 BHK Apartment
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tncd Neo City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Crimson Crest