Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

3 BHK for sale in Thenkarai, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Thenkarai? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Thenkarai, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Theethipalayam
3 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Pachapalayam
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Theethipalayam
3 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹91 L
Theethipalayam
3 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Thondamuthur, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Ettimadai
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Thondamuthur, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹61.3 L
Thondamuthur, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Thondamuthur, Coimbatore
3 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Kalampalayam, Coimbatore
...Read more
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/11
4.41 km away
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sri Sarguru Matriculation SchoolGated Community
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/34
6.36 km away
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ashram Matriculation Higher Secondary SchoolGood Cross ventilation
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/5
4.41 km away
New Booking
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to Sri Sarguru Matriculation School
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/29
4.41 km away
New Booking
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sri Sarguru Matriculation SchoolClose to Grocery Store
RH
Rajsoorya Housing & Constructions
1/8
5.91 km away
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/43
7.36 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to Bus Stop
VP
Vetrivel Properties
1/6
5.91 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
6d ago
RH
Rajsoorya Housing & Constructions
1/6
5.91 km away
New Booking
₹61.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
RH
Rajsoorya Housing & Constructions
Play video
1/10
5.91 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
A
Aaraadm
1/9
5.83 km away
New Booking
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
RH
Rajsoorya Housing & Constructions
1/4
5.91 km away
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Abu Thahir
1/11
6.36 km away
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SD
Sree Dharma Realtors
1/4
4.52 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹32.41 L - 40.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/13
6.72 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹34.15 L - 61.47 L
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
₹75.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
AI
ABI infrastructure
1/20
4.02 km away

3 BHK Plot in Madampatti, Coimbatore

1300 sq.ft Plot
₹16.7 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.27 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.56 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹25.7 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
2 BHK Villa
₹42 L - 48.9 L
3 BHK Villa
₹62.12 L - 74.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.29k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
VG
VGSAI Group
1/4
6.49 km away

3 BHK Villa in Alanthurai, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹68.8 L - 86.47 L
4 BHK Villa
₹88.73 L - 99.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
KK
K K Builders
1/6
6.02 km away

3 BHK Villa in Thondamuthur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹45.36 L - 58.48 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52.29 L - 52.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
PS
Paripoorna Shelters
1/9
4.54 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chellappa Goundan Puthur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2019
GR
GV Realtors
1/4
5.12 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kalampalayam, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹32.27 L - 41.71 L
3 BHK Villa
₹48.81 L - 56.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
AI
ABI infrastructure
1/30
4.3 km away

3 BHK Plot in Madampatti, Coimbatore

585 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹6.11 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.29 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹13.17 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹15.06 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹16.4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.9 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹17.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.8 L
2295 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1 BHK Villa
₹21.5 L - 22 L
2 BHK Villa
₹25.5 L - 40.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹34 L - 39.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹940.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
BP
Bluemoon Properties
1/11
6.67 km away

3 BHK Flat in Alanthurai, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/34
7 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹83.7 L - 92.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Harikumar N
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1572 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Trishul Malli Enclave, Chellappa Goundan Puthur for Rs. 14000000
5.17 km away
Resale
Trishul Malli Enclave
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
KP
KSR Properties Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Amrita
6.98 km away

3 BHK Villa in Ettimadai, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2020
CP
Columbia Pacific Communities
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Indus Valley
5.98 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kalampalayam, Coimbatore

1 BHK Villa
₹30 L - 34.8 L
2 BHK Villa
₹53.7 L - 77.19 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Thenkarai, Coimbatore

25,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thenkarai, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Rekha Royal Homes Phase I
Property
Thenkarai,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DRD Baladhandayuthabani Garden
Residential Plots
Thenkarai,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rekha Royal Homes Phase II
Property
Thenkarai,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rekha Royal Homes Phase III
Property
Thenkarai,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saaral Avenue
Property
Thenkarai,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thenkarai, Coimbatore

3,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kovai Pudur
2 people rated this locality
4.13
5,478