Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

2 BHK for sale in Thenkarai, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Thenkarai? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Thenkarai, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1120 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Krishna Nagar, Arumuga Goundanur
2 BHK Duplex (600 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Madampatti, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Pachapalayam, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Thondamuthur, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Madampatti, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Alanthurai, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Madampatti, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Madampatti, Coimbatore
2 BHK Villa (1100 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Thondamuthur, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Alanthurai, Coimbatore
...Read more
S
Saranya
1/6
3.97 km away
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/26
6.36 km away
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Ashram Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Updated
4w ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/11
5.91 km away
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
S
Saranya
1/5
3.97 km away
New Booking
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
3d ago
S
Saranya
6.63 km away
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPOP FinishingSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
S
Saranya
3.97 km away
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aadhisakthi varmakalaiClose to Railway StationCommunity HallGated Community
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/11
3.97 km away
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vetrivel Properties
1/7
5.91 km away
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
S
Saranya
1/16
6.63 km away
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to GH (Hospital)Close to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
3d ago
VP
Vetrivel Properties
1/7
5.91 km away
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Thondamuthur Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
RH
Rajsoorya Housing & Constructions
Play video
1/22
5.91 km away
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
VP
Vetrivel Properties
1/9
5.91 km away
New Booking
₹36.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Thondamuthur Bus StopUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
S
Saranya
1/6
6.63 km away
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Alandurai Police Station Bus StopCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Prabha
Owner
1/6
5.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Krishna
Owner
1/3
5.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Nithya Kalyani
Owner
1/15
6.67 km away
Resale
VGSAI Utsav Prashanthi
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
808 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
IntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
PS
Paripoorna Shelters
1/22
1.67 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kuppanur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L - 31.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.02 L - 58.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SD
Sree Dharma Realtors
1/4
4.52 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹32.41 L - 40.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Sri Gujan Builders And Developers
1/3
3.97 km away

2 BHK Flat in Madampatti, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2033
Updated
2w ago
RH
RR Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/10
5.55 km away

2 BHK Villa in Thondamuthur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
AI
ABI infrastructure
1/20
4.02 km away

2 BHK Plot in Madampatti, Coimbatore

1300 sq.ft Plot
₹16.7 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.27 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.56 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹25.7 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
2 BHK Villa
₹42 L - 48.9 L
3 BHK Villa
₹62.12 L - 74.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.29k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
VG
VGSAI Group
1/14
6.67 km away

2 BHK Flat in Alanthurai, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹24.15 L - 26.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.17 L - 39.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
KK
K K Builders
1/6
6.02 km away

2 BHK Villa in Thondamuthur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹45.36 L - 58.48 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52.29 L - 52.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.08 K - ₹5.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
GR
GV Realtors
1/4
5.12 km away

2 BHK Villa in Kalampalayam, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹32.27 L - 41.71 L
3 BHK Villa
₹48.81 L - 56.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
AI
ABI infrastructure
1/30
4.3 km away

2 BHK Plot in Madampatti, Coimbatore

585 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹6.11 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.29 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹13.17 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹15.06 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹16.4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.9 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹17.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.8 L
2295 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1 BHK Villa
₹21.5 L - 22 L
2 BHK Villa
₹25.5 L - 40.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹34 L - 39.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹940.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Thenkarai, Coimbatore

Karadi Madai
25,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thenkarai, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Rekha Royal Homes Phase I
Property
Thenkarai,Coimbatore