Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move-In Projects in TVS Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
MR Properties
1/2

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in TVS Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2018
AF
Asvini Foundations

2, 3 BHK Flats in TVS Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹33.29 L - 39.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.74 L - 46.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
MG
Marutham Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in TVS Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹34.65 L - 35.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.98 L - 46.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
IC
Igloo Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Igloo Sandstone

2, 3 BHK Flats in TVS Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹42.64 L - 46.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.64 L - 57.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (TVS Nagar)

SA
Sri Aneka Properties Private Limited
1/17
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.8 L - 78.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.65 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SU
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
1/48
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thudiyalur

2 BHK Flat
₹65.72 L - 77.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.19 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1035 - 1601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vellakinar Village

1 BHK Flat
₹50.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.05 L - 81.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 1998 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1408 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around TVS Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav Hills
4.10 kmfrom
₹65.72 L - 1.02 Cr
Utsav Hills
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
SU
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Sai Subiksham
5.28 kmfrom
₹50.03 L - 1.15 Cr
Dhiya Sai Subiksham
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
5.82 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Grand Central
4.97 kmfrom
₹3.6 Cr - 6.0 Cr
VSK Housing India
1/19
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Lakshmi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftSizes: 1128 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
A
Annai Builders Real Estate PVT Ltd
1/17
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in KNG Pudur Pirivu

2 BHK Flat
₹26.7 L - 40.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.84 L - 51.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 1704 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013
JH
JMJ Housing Ltd
1/13
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur Pirivu

435 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
2520 sq.ft Plot
₹98.48 L
2568 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
2572 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2580 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2756 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2763 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2839 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2855 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
2872 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
2873 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
2988 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
3773 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
4624 sq.ft Plot
₹1.81 Cr
6348 sq.ft Plot
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.91k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
GS
G Square Housing
1/10
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Edayarpalayam

1559 sq.ft Plot
₹69.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
LA
Lands and Lands
1/5
0.9 km away

3 BHK Villa in Lakshmi Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2580 sq.ft.
MG
Marutham Grand
1/3
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lakshmi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 930 - 1215 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
AF
Aishwarya Foundations
1/3
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Koundampalayam

3 BHK Flat
₹56.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1419 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2014
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koundampalayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1310 - 1515 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
MG
Marutham Group
1/10
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur

2 BHK Flat
₹61.42 L - 71.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.69 L - 95.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
AC
A Cube Infrastructure
1/25
2.2 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in GN Mills

3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2166 - 2849 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around TVS Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav Hills
₹65.72 L - 1.02 Cr
Utsav Hills
by Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
SU
Sai UVR Properties Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Sai Subiksham
₹50.03 L - 1.15 Cr
Dhiya Sai Subiksham
by Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Vellakinar Village, Coimbatore
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
GS
G Square Housing
1/13
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kanuvai

2091 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
SP
SKM Promoters Property Developers
1/26
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Thudiyalur

2 BHK Villa
₹82.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2106 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
SI
Srivari Infrastructure Private Limited
1/22
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Koundampalayam

2 BHK Flat
₹64.36 L - 80.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.05 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1262 - 2420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2016
JH
JMJ Housing Ltd
1/5
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Koundampalayam

2 BHK Flat
₹46.55 L - 53.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 789 - 901 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
EP
Everest Properties
1/6
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Koundampalayam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.54 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.96 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KK
K K Builders
1/7
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Koundampalayam

3 BHK Villa
₹84.96 L - 86.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1701 - 1723 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in TVS Nagar, Coimbatore

PMR Nagar
8,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in TVS Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Akshaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
TVS Nagar,Coimbatore
34.65 L-46.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Igloo Sandstone Apartments
Property
TVS Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trisquare Willa 25
3, 4 BHK Villas
TVS Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Igloo Sandstone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
TVS Nagar,Coimbatore
42.64 L-57.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MR Arunachalam Avenue
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas
TVS Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asvini Kuberan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
TVS Nagar,Coimbatore
33.29 L-46.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Plus Willa 25
3, 4 BHK Villas
TVS Nagar,Coimbatore
2.52 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Enclave
Property
TVS Nagar,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around TVS Nagar, Coimbatore

Lakshmi Nagar
7,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KNG Pudur Pirivu
1 people rated this locality
4.75