Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 662

New Residential Projects in Varathaiyangar Palayam, Coimbatore - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Varathaiyangar Palayam? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Varathaiyangar Palayam. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Varathaiyangar Palayam, Coimbatore - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bhuvana Oak Park (1098 sq.ft)
₹56.5 L - 73.12 L
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
Terra Grande (1750 sq.ft)
₹44.24 L - 53.9 L
Fathima Nagar, Coimbatore
Greenfield Bougainvillea Apartment (654 sq.ft)
₹39.32 L - 62.27 L
Villankurichi, Coimbatore
G Square Lavender (775 sq.ft)
₹17.62 L - 1.29 Cr
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
Greenfield Fairland Phase IV (688 sq.ft)
₹10.42 L - 40.98 L
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
Sree Dakshas Nefeli (1831 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
Aurora City Of Light (645 sq.ft)
₹14.19 L - 69.0 L
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
Sreevatsa Viswa (1432 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Villankurichi, Coimbatore
Velar Urban Square (1270 sq.ft)
₹93.98 L - 1.9 Cr
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
Abhi GK Avenue (2035 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
...Read more
BP
Bhuvana Promoters
1/32
3.26 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹56.5 L - 64.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.26 L - 73.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
TR
Terra Realtors
1/4
5.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Fathima Nagar, Coimbatore

1750 sq.ft Plot
₹44.24 L
1789 sq.ft Plot
₹45.23 L
1871 sq.ft Plot
₹47.3 L
1880 sq.ft Plot
₹47.53 L
1918 sq.ft Plot
₹48.49 L
1931 sq.ft Plot
₹48.82 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹49.55 L
1963 sq.ft Plot
₹49.62 L
2065 sq.ft Plot
₹52.2 L
2132 sq.ft Plot
₹53.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.53k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/28
5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Villankurichi, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹39.32 L - 62.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
GS
G Square Housing
4.16 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

775 sq.ft Plot
₹17.62 L
5670 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
FM
Fairland Madurai
+ 1 more
1/15
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

688 sq.ft Plot
₹10.42 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹11.18 L
938 sq.ft Plot
₹14.21 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹15.35 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹18.76 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹22.88 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹26.51 L
1904 sq.ft Plot
₹28.85 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹29.16 L
1963 sq.ft Plot
₹29.74 L
2120 sq.ft Plot
₹32.12 L
2126 sq.ft Plot
₹32.21 L
2179 sq.ft Plot
₹33.01 L
2298 sq.ft Plot
₹34.81 L
2368 sq.ft Plot
₹35.88 L
2388 sq.ft Plot
₹36.18 L
2418 sq.ft Plot
₹36.63 L
2595 sq.ft Plot
₹39.31 L
2705 sq.ft Plot
₹40.98 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.52k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/21
5.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - 10.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
2w ago
KP
KR Properties
+ 1 more
1/6
4.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

645 sq.ft Plot
₹14.19 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1760 sq.ft Plot
₹38.72 L
2031 sq.ft Plot
₹44.68 L
2831 sq.ft Plot
₹62.28 L
2 BHK Villa
₹55 L
3 BHK Villa
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Varathaiyangar Palayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Aaranya
2.44 kmfrom
₹56.78 L - 89.65 L
Cinco Aaranya
Cinco Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ascentia
3.05 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Casagrand Ascentia
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaatus Varam
3.57 kmfrom
₹85.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Renaatus Varam
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Villankurichi, Coimbatore
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshanya Synchrony
3.96 kmfrom
₹62.98 L - 86.08 L
Eeshanya Synchrony
Eeshanya Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
Developer + 1 more
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
6.4 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
LA
Lands and Lands
1/41
4.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹93.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
A
Abhi
1/21
5.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K - 7.58 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
3w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/24
4.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹78.84 L - 80.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.26 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
CC
Coimbatore Cityscape Properties
1/8
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kurumbapalayam, Coimbatore

741 sq.ft Plot
₹35.75 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹57.29 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹57.33 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57.86 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹59.17 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹62.49 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹64.5 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹64.75 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹65.08 L
1415 sq.ft Plot
₹68.22 L
1406 sq.ft Plot
₹69.4 L
1445 sq.ft Plot
₹69.66 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹70.87 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹72.31 L
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹73.95 L
1598 sq.ft Plot
₹77.04 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹77.28 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹82.58 L
2108 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3624 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.83k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
TR
Titan Realtors
1/10
5.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹61.15 L - 61.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 84.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
Updated
1w ago
A
Abhi
1/16
6.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Villankurichi, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
KP
KR Properties
1/7
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

942 sq.ft Plot
₹20.54 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹21.52 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹22.82 L
1123 sq.ft Plot
₹24.48 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹25.88 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.16 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹26.27 L
1276 sq.ft Plot
₹27.82 L
1277 sq.ft Plot
₹27.84 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹29.43 L
1353 sq.ft Plot
₹29.5 L
1383 sq.ft Plot
₹30.15 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹30.74 L
1414 sq.ft Plot
₹30.83 L
1415 sq.ft Plot
₹30.85 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹31.17 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹31.68 L
1472 sq.ft Plot
₹32.09 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹32.7 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹34.71 L
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹37.47 L
1822 sq.ft Plot
₹39.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.18k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
A
Abhi
1/11
5.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
C
CityLiferealty
1/31
4.52 km away
Zero Brokerage
Adhya
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹60.88 L - 63.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Varathaiyangar Palayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Aaranya
₹56.78 L - 89.65 L
Cinco Aaranya
by Cinco Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Gem Field
₹19.43 L - 67.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
KP
KR Properties
1/8
4.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

565 sq.ft Plot
₹10.31 L
739 sq.ft Plot
₹13.49 L
822 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹25.29 L
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹27.25 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27.38 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹27.45 L
1671 sq.ft Plot
₹30.5 L
1679 sq.ft Plot
₹30.64 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹31.54 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹31.88 L
2121 sq.ft Plot
₹38.71 L
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹44.26 L
2651 sq.ft Plot
₹48.38 L
2861 sq.ft Plot
₹52.21 L
4203 sq.ft Plot
₹76.7 L
2 BHK Villa
₹13.87 L
3 BHK Villa
₹28.82 L - 37.52 L
4 BHK Villa
₹36.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
LA
Lands and Lands
1/12
6.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Cheran Ma Nagar, Coimbatore

5 BHK Villa
₹5.73 Cr - 5.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GS
G Square Housing
1/3
4.16 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.48 L
2267 sq.ft Plot
₹67.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.96k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
1w ago
CC
City Castle Developers Private Limited
1/70
4.53 km away

Property in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

Possession: Dec, 2022
PH
Pride Housing
1/18
4.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹86.54 L - 88.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
BH
Best Home Developers
1/10
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kurumbapalayam, Coimbatore

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹54.55 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹54.6 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹56.34 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹61.44 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹61.67 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹61.99 L
1406 sq.ft Plot
₹64.56 L
1415 sq.ft Plot
₹64.98 L
1445 sq.ft Plot
₹66.35 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹68.33 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹68.88 L
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹70.44 L
1598 sq.ft Plot
₹73.38 L
1602 sq.ft Plot
₹73.56 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹73.61 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹78.66 L
2108 sq.ft Plot
₹96.8 L
3624 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.06 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
4d ago
LA
Lands and Lands
1/38
4.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹87.57 L - 93.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
3w ago
TA
Town And City Developers
1/5
3.49 km away

2 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹43.13 L - 46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/13
4.52 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
CR
Crest Realty
1/43
3.26 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

1294 sq.ft Plot
₹44.57 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹44.77 L
1312 sq.ft Plot
₹45.19 L
1336 sq.ft Plot
₹46.01 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹51.21 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹51.63 L
1507 sq.ft Plot
₹51.9 L
1515 sq.ft Plot
₹52.18 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹52.35 L
1522 sq.ft Plot
₹52.42 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹52.69 L
1533 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹54.04 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹54.86 L
1598 sq.ft Plot
₹55.04 L
1628 sq.ft Plot
₹56.07 L
1640 sq.ft Plot
₹56.48 L
1651 sq.ft Plot
₹56.86 L
1658 sq.ft Plot
₹57.1 L
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹61.2 L
1899 sq.ft Plot
₹65.4 L
2162 sq.ft Plot
₹74.46 L
3417 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹87.25 L
3 BHK Villa
₹90.49 L - 96.5 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
1/25
2.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Keeranatham, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹55.33 L - 75.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.31 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AD
Address Developers
1/34
5.14 km away
HAYA
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Idikarai, Coimbatore

1052 sq.ft Plot
₹26.32 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹26.65 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹30.07 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹32.38 L
1349 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
1391 sq.ft Plot
₹34.8 L
1401 sq.ft Plot
₹35.05 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹35.88 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹37.66 L
1581 sq.ft Plot
₹39.56 L
1619 sq.ft Plot
₹40.51 L
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹41.23 L
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹43.13 L
1726 sq.ft Plot
₹43.18 L
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹43.73 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹43.78 L
1783 sq.ft Plot
₹44.61 L
1810 sq.ft Plot
₹45.29 L
1853 sq.ft Plot
₹46.36 L
2226 sq.ft Plot
₹55.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/24
4.44 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹82.18 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Varathaiyangar Palayam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of KCP Fairlaands
Property
Varathaiyangar Palayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manibharathi Sowbhaaghya Avenue Phase I
 
 
Varathaiyangar Palayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Chenthure Vaigundapathy Nagar
Property
Varathaiyangar Palayam,Coimbatore