Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 662

New Residential Projects in Varathaiyangar Palayam, Coimbatore - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Varathaiyangar Palayam? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Varathaiyangar Palayam. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Varathaiyangar Palayam, Coimbatore - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Meenakshi Enclave (600 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L - 50.0 L
Chinnavedampatti, Coimbatore
Samridhi The Allure (3208 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
Vagai Garden (436 sq.ft)
₹14.9 L
Kurumbapalayam, Coimbatore
JMJ North Gate Phase II (646 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L - 57.65 L
Kurumbapalayam, Coimbatore
Sathish Classic Avenue (1371 sq.ft)
₹19.85 L - 55.39 L
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
RR Amman Nagar (569 sq.ft)
₹8.89 L - 64.99 L
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
Karni Enclave (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
Meritt Kings Castle (1135 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
Karthick Villas (1054 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
Castle Royal Village Phase I (504 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
...Read more
TM
Tmt M Meenakshi
Residential Lands for Sale in Meenakshi Enclave
6.91 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chinnavedampatti, Coimbatore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SU
Samridhi Uniquespaces LLP
1/17
5.01 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
RR
Royal RJ Infra
1/4
1.76 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kurumbapalayam, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹14.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
JH
JMJ Housing Ltd
1/2
1.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kurumbapalayam, Coimbatore

646 sq.ft Plot
₹15.5 L
796 sq.ft Plot
₹19.1 L
830 sq.ft Plot
₹19.92 L
861 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
881 sq.ft Plot
₹21.14 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹24.31 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹24.43 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹25.39 L
1186 sq.ft Plot
₹28.46 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹28.63 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹29.45 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹29.88 L
1479 sq.ft Plot
₹35.5 L
1694 sq.ft Plot
₹40.66 L
2402 sq.ft Plot
₹57.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
SV
Sathish Ventures
1/10
4.17 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

1371 sq.ft Plot
₹19.85 L
1969 sq.ft Plot
₹28.51 L
2181 sq.ft Plot
₹31.58 L
3144 sq.ft Plot
₹45.53 L
3825 sq.ft Plot
₹55.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.45k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
RB
RR Builders
1/60
4.25 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

569 sq.ft Plot
₹8.89 L
595 sq.ft Plot
₹9.3 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
704 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹18.71 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹20.1 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹20.73 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹22.71 L
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹23.09 L
1511 sq.ft Plot
₹23.62 L
1687 sq.ft Plot
₹26.37 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹26.57 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹27.16 L
1887 sq.ft Plot
₹29.49 L
1937 sq.ft Plot
₹30.28 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹30.48 L
2012 sq.ft Plot
₹31.45 L
2075 sq.ft Plot
₹32.43 L
2167 sq.ft Plot
₹33.87 L
2253 sq.ft Plot
₹35.21 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
GB
Gopal Builders
1/39
5.16 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.79 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.97 K - 6.47 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Varathaiyangar Palayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Aaranya
2.44 kmfrom
₹56.78 L - 89.65 L
Cinco Aaranya
Cinco Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ascentia
3.05 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Casagrand Ascentia
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaatus Varam
3.57 kmfrom
₹85.0 L - 1.1 Cr
Renaatus Varam
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Villankurichi, Coimbatore
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshanya Synchrony
3.96 kmfrom
₹62.98 L - 86.08 L
Eeshanya Synchrony
Eeshanya Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
Developer + 1 more
MR
Meritt Realty Groups
1/3
3.97 km away

2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2020
KC
Karthick Constructions
1/4
4.17 km away

2 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
CP
Castle Park Realtors Private Limited
1/3
4.52 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore

504 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
548 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
653 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
655 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
665 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022
SH
Sky Home Realtors
1/16
6.97 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kunnathur, Coimbatore

435 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹10.09 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹17.07 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹20.18 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹24.06 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹27.16 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹30.42 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹33.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.55k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SV
Sathish Ventures
1/11
7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kunnathur, Coimbatore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.47 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹11.34 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹13.09 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹14.83 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹15.71 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹16.58 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.45 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.94 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹22.68 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹24.43 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹26.18 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹27.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
MM
Make My Homes
1/12
7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kunnathur, Coimbatore

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹24.54 L
1222 sq.ft Plot
₹27.76 L
1317 sq.ft Plot
₹29.92 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹33.51 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹38.35 L
1815 sq.ft Plot
₹41.24 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹44.99 L
2201 sq.ft Plot
₹50.01 L
2408 sq.ft Plot
₹54.71 L
2630 sq.ft Plot
₹59.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
CR
Castle Realty
1/3
2.16 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kurumbapalayam, Coimbatore

1271 sq.ft Plot
₹36.53 L
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹40.95 L
1542 sq.ft Plot
₹44.32 L
1634 sq.ft Plot
₹46.96 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹58.2 L
2257 sq.ft Plot
₹64.87 L
2539 sq.ft Plot
₹72.97 L
2 BHK Villa
₹66.9 L
3 BHK Villa
₹74.89 L - 93.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.87k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
GF
Green Field
1/17
5.05 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

1187 sq.ft Plot
₹47.75 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48.28 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹60.34 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹66.98 L
1862 sq.ft Plot
₹74.91 L
2 BHK Villa
₹70 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.02k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.67 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45.46 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.82 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹64.4 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹75.76 L
2 BHK Villa
₹37.88 L - 45.46 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75.76 L - 83.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
MB
MK Builders & Promoters
1/23
1.41 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Keeranatham, Coimbatore

9135 sq.ft Plot
₹92.35 L
9570 sq.ft Plot
₹96.75 L
10440 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.01k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Varathaiyangar Palayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Aaranya
₹56.78 L - 89.65 L
Cinco Aaranya
by Cinco Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Gem Field
₹19.43 L - 67.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
PA
P and K Realtors
1/14
1.41 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Keeranatham, Coimbatore

164 sq.ft Plot
₹9.34 L
371 sq.ft Plot
₹21.14 L
471 sq.ft Plot
₹26.83 L
562 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
694 sq.ft Plot
₹39.54 L
703 sq.ft Plot
₹40.05 L
754 sq.ft Plot
₹42.96 L
1283 sq.ft Plot
₹73.09 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹77.25 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹79.47 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹84.71 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹85.45 L
1737 sq.ft Plot
₹98.96 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹99.7 L
2149 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
2150 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
2221 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2381 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
2405 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
2618 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
3R
3S Realtors
1/15
1.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kurumbapalayam, Coimbatore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.9 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹26.86 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹32.23 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.81 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹39.39 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹41.78 L
1597 sq.ft Plot
₹47.65 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹51.71 L
1873 sq.ft Plot
₹55.89 L
1966 sq.ft Plot
₹58.67 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹60.16 L
2646 sq.ft Plot
₹78.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.98k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AM
Alliance Mall Developers Co Private Limited
1/26
7.3 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹35.9 L - 55.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.75 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹87.91 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
R
Residency
1/8
4.27 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹45.73 L - 55.75 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹65.41 L
3 BHK Villa
₹81.8 L - 85.14 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹71.73 L - 96.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ft
BH
Best Home Developers
1/7
5.02 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Idikarai, Coimbatore

566 sq.ft Plot
₹12.68 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.45 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹18.82 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹19.83 L
906 sq.ft Plot
₹20.3 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹22.14 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹24.4 L
1268 sq.ft Plot
₹28.42 L
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹30.77 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹34.74 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹35.3 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹35.86 L
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹36.69 L
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹36.71 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹38.95 L
1889 sq.ft Plot
₹42.33 L
2048 sq.ft Plot
₹45.9 L
2088 sq.ft Plot
₹46.79 L
2249 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
2275 sq.ft Plot
₹50.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.24k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
BH
Best Home Developers
1/16
4.75 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Idikarai, Coimbatore

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹51.74 L
3 BHK Villa
₹61.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
SV
Sree Vardhana Builders
1/25
4.07 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹18.98 L - 21.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.73 L - 33.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.1 L - 41.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
AI
ABI infrastructure
1/34
7.26 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore

1306 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹45.01 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2 BHK Villa
₹73 L - 78.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹83.99 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.76k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SS
Sevvel Shelters
1/6
5.04 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalapatti, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/57
1.75 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kurumbapalayam, Coimbatore

1305 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
1525 sq.ft Plot
₹19.63 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹22.52 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
2175 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹37 L - 75.85 L
3 BHK Villa
₹66.67 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.34 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.29k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SP
Sen Promoters
1/2
6.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Sama Naicken Palayam, Coimbatore

1 BHK Villa
₹11.08 L
2 BHK Villa
₹14.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
UL
Unitd Living Space
1/2
5.85 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2034
Updated
2w ago
KB
Karpagam Builders
1/3
4.29 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Varathaiyangar Palayam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of KCP Fairlaands
Property
Varathaiyangar Palayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manibharathi Sowbhaaghya Avenue Phase I
Property
Varathaiyangar Palayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Garden