Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Elango Nagar Phase II

Sort by:
Relevance
EN
by Best Home Developers

2, 3 BHK Villas

4

Elango Nagar Phase II is a residential plot by Best Home Developers. This plot is available for sale in Veerapandi, Coimbatore. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 1160.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 2290.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on April 2022. The address of Elango Nagar Phase II is Veerapandi.Elango Nagar Phase II ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. It is aGated Community. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID Rera Id Not Available.Best Home Developers is a reputed developer firm established in 2008. The firm has since then developed 8 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out Elango Nagar Phase II brochure for more details.Veerapandi is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
24X7 Water Supply
Gated Community
Paved Compound
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+5
Elango Nagar Phase II Project Images
BH
Best Home Sanjay
1/7
New Booking
No Brokerage
Elango Nagar Phase II
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community