Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Independent Villas for Sale in Batapuran, Cuttack

Sort by:
Relevance
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
1/31
New Booking
Krishna Downtown
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
2076 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/13
4.31 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
ST
SAND TO SKY PROPERTY
1/11
5.85 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
Play video
1/19
5.85 km away
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGAGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/9
5.85 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
JR
JMR Realty
Play video
1/34
5.53 km away
New Booking
WHITE ROSES 5
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
3095 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
JR
JMR Realty
1/28
5.53 km away
New Booking
WHITE ROSES 5
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
3127 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
OC
Omm Creation
Locality Champion
1/6
5.85 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
2966 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
BD
Best Deal Realty
1/7
9.65 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
1d ago
OC
Omm Creation
Locality Champion
1/6
5.85 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
2966 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HouseGymnasium
KP
Krishna Properties And Developers Private Limited
1/12

3 BHK Villa in Batapuran, Cuttack

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.99k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Upendra Kumar Parida
Owner
1/11
18.3 km away
Resale
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
ASHOK KUMAR Patra
Owner
5.36 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 4.6 kmNaharkanta UPHC- 5.6 kmHotel Puspa- 0.1 kmSymphony Mall- 0.1 km
Sushanta Mohapatra
Owner
15.43 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MI
Metropolis Infra Developer
1/6
5.56 km away

3 BHK Villa in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

3 BHK Villa
₹34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MN
My Nest Assets
1/16
5.28 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

1740 sq.ft Plot
₹23.49 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
3w ago
EA
Ethics Assets Pvt Ltd
1/22
5.42 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

2 BHK Villa
₹36.99 L - 48.46 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55.49 L - 66.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.36 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
SA
SHRADDHA AUROMIRA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12
5.53 km away

4 BHK Villa in Phulnakhara, Cuttack

4 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.06 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
MB
Metro Builders
1/3
7.77 km away

3 BHK Villa in Urali, Cuttack

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Batapuran, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Downtown
3 BHK Villa
Batapuran,Cuttack
1.25 Cr-1.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Batapuran, Cuttack

Kurunti
6,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nachhipur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Phulnakhara
4 people rated this locality
5
6,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
42 Mouza
3,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Urali
1 people rated this locality
5
8,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nuapada
400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naya Bazaar
1 people rated this locality
3
7,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyani Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.