More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 409

Flats for Sale in Kusinda, Cuttack - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kusinda? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kusinda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kusinda, Cuttack - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Phulnakhara, Cuttack
5 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Balianta, Bhubaneswar
Residential Plot (1742 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Poparada
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Trisulia
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Biju Patnaik Colony, Cuttack
3 BHK Duplex (2000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Urali, Cuttack
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Bidyadharpur, Cuttack
2 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Patapur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Banabidyadharpur
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Trisulia, Cuttack
...Read more
ST
SAND TO SKY PROPERTY
1/11
9.29 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Sagar Behera
Owner
1742 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Poparada, Cuttack
9.8 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lajpat Rai DAV Public School- 0.1 kmLife Institute of Gastroenterology and Gynecology | Best 24/7 Surgical Hospital | Cuttac...+ More
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/13
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Babu SAHOO
Owner
1/5
5.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.3 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 1.2 kmDFC DADA BIRYANI- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Chittaranjan Mohapatra
Owner
1/10
6 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/23
3.36 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Greens
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseClose to SAI International Residential SchoolClo...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Munuswain
Owner
1/14
0.98 km away
Resale
Sri Sampurna Aqua
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
DIPTIMAYEE PATRA
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banabidyadharpur, Cuttack
11.57 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidya Mandira- 0.5 kmLife Institute of Gastroenterology and Gynecology | Best 24/7 Surgical Hospital | Cuttack, Od...+ More
MD
MS DEVELOPER
0.63 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Bibek Bk
Owner
1/21
0.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Sampurna Aqua
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/16
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/6
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹26.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
OC
Omm Creation
1/31
0.63 km away
New Booking
Acrerise Azure
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
O
Olymposrealtyllp
1/23
9.29 km away
New Booking
Aryavarta
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Upendra Kumar Parida
Owner
1/11
12.99 km away
Resale
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ashwini Sahoo
Owner
1/11
9.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/14
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹22.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Play video
1/19
9.29 km away
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGAGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/16
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
1/7
9.29 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Biswa Nayak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in CDA Sector 7 for Rs. 258036
4.06 km away
Resale
₹2.58 L
Avg. price: ₹737.00/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 0.1 kmDamas Food Junction...+ More
Deepak Kumar Panda
Owner
9.29 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2252 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Gyana Ranjan Mahapatra
Owner
1/16
7.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Raghupatee Estate and holding Pristine Park
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
O
Olymposrealtyllp
1/33
9.29 km away
New Booking
Laxmi Fresh Living
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar Nayak
1/3
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amritprabha Smart School- 4.4 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 5.5 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 kmG...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/25
9.29 km away
New Booking
Mahodadhi Galaxy
RERA
₹98.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1797 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolSewage Treat Plant
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kusinda, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Dion Riverside Township
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.96 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acrerise Azure
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
86.0 L-86.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Riverdale
Residential Plots
Trisulia,Cuttack
67.5 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saswat Riverside
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
84.07 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AcreRise Aura Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
75.62 L-75.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Altzeb Rustic View
3 BHK Apartment
Trisulia,Cuttack
57.99 L-58.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Blue Ridge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Trisulia,Cuttack
80.65 L-92.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Greens
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Bidyadharpur,Cuttack
70.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Mini City Grand Awaas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phulnakhara,Cuttack
90.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dions Skywalk
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
CDA Sector 8,Cuttack
85.91 L-1.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kusinda, Cuttack

Trisulia
6 people rated this locality
4.79
6,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patapur
4,805